Women's Weekday Doubles - 8.0

Division Standings - Dunlop

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Laguna Creek W8.0B

Barb McKeehan

6 2 0 18 6 40 18 298 185
2.

Auburn Racquet & Fitness W8.00A

Anne Bianchi

6 2 0 16 8 37 20 300 232
3.

Millennium W 8.0 Dubs

Cecelia Zimmerling

6 2 0 14 10 29 24 255 241
4.

Gold River W8.00B

Debbie Boatwright

5 3 0 15 9 34 22 267 241
5.

Sierra View W8.0

Cindy Burke

4 4 0 15 9 31 23 251 232
6.

Johnson Ranch W8.00C

Monique Sergeeff

4 4 0 14 10 29 25 251 226
7.

Davis Tennis Club W8.00A

Mimi McMahon

4 4 0 8 16 19 36 206 275
8.

Broadstone W8.00B

Christina Charn

1 7 0 6 18 19 38 225 291
9.

Johnson Ranch W8.00D

Shannon Quinn

0 8 0 2 22 13 45 196 326

Division Standings - Penn

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

JR Team ACE W8.0A

Pam Cusano

7 1 0 18 6 38 18 309 221
2.

Gold River W8.00A

Nancy Shimp

6 2 0 16 8 36 23 289 247
3.

Auburn Slice Girls 8.0 B

Linda Wuelfing

5 3 0 14 10 35 25 308 262
4.

Rio 8.0 Womens Dbls

Kirsten Dieter

5 3 0 13 11 32 27 276 263
5.

Rancho Murieta W8.0A

Jasmine Schmelz

4 4 0 12 12 31 28 248 242
6.

Broadstone W8.00D

Jan Coffrini

4 4 0 12 12 29 30 261 254
7.

Johnson Ranch W8.00B

Deborah Piazza

4 4 0 11 13 30 31 265 269
8.

Arden Hills Country Club W8.00A

Mary Jane Reilly

3 5 0 8 16 21 36 232 279
9.

Broadstone W8.00A

Debbie Rayner

1 7 0 8 16 21 38 223 313
10.

Broadstone W8.00C

Shelly Cable

1 7 0 8 16 19 36 209 270

Division Standings PlayOff - Dunlop

Team info Matches Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Laguna Creek W8.0B

Barb McKeehan

1 0 0 2 1 4 3 31 33
2.

JR Team ACE W8.0A

Pam Cusano

0 1 0 1 2 3 4 33 31

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

999-999-9999 | support@topdoglive.com