Back to Tennis in Coppell Standings

Tennis in Coppell
2018 Fall Mens Rotation Wed 7 pm

Sort by Filter by Match Number Filter by Player

#1
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 09/05/18 7:00pm 1 Jamie Mathine
Anil Kunda
Rusty Kasmiersky
Vikram Balasubramanian
6-5
Entered 09/05/18 7:00pm 2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Australian Placeholder
Dave Garrett
Bruce Colon
6-4
Entered 09/05/18 7:00pm 3 Bruce Wilcox
Charles Nop
Matt Barrier
Bruce Lund
6-4
Entered 09/05/18 7:00pm 4 Rich Kacor
Jeff Varnell
Raul Garcia
Ivan Dimitrov
6-1
Entered 09/05/18 7:00pm 5 Andrew Sanderson
Ashish Mahajan
James Leishman
Charles Biggs
6-4
Entered 09/05/18 7:00pm 6 Ranjan Gupta
Vinod Babu Aripaka
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Aditya Kasaraneni
6-2
Entered 09/05/18 7:30pm 1 Jamie Mathine
Vikram Balasubramanian
Anil Kunda
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-2
Entered 09/05/18 7:30pm 2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Bruce Colon
Australian Placeholder
Dave Garrett
6-5
Entered 09/05/18 7:30pm 3 Bruce Wilcox
Bruce Lund
Charles Nop
Matt Barrier
6-2
Entered 09/05/18 7:30pm 4 Rich Kacor
Ivan Dimitrov
Jeff Varnell
Raul Garcia
6-5
Entered 09/05/18 7:30pm 5 Andrew Sanderson
Charles Biggs
Ashish Mahajan
James Leishman
6-5
Entered 09/05/18 7:30pm 6 Ranjan Gupta
Aditya Kasaraneni
Vinod Babu Aripaka
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-1
Entered 09/05/18 8:00pm 1 Jamie Mathine
Rusty Kasmiersky
Anil Kunda
Vikram Balasubramanian
6-0
Entered 09/05/18 8:00pm 2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Dave Garrett
Australian Placeholder
Bruce Colon
6-0
Entered 09/05/18 8:00pm 3 Bruce Wilcox
Matt Barrier
Charles Nop
Bruce Lund
6-4
Entered 09/05/18 8:00pm 4 Rich Kacor
Raul Garcia
Jeff Varnell
Ivan Dimitrov
6-4
Entered 09/05/18 8:00pm 5 Andrew Sanderson
James Leishman
Ashish Mahajan
Charles Biggs
6-5
Entered 09/05/18 8:00pm 6 Ranjan Gupta
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Vinod Babu Aripaka
Aditya Kasaraneni
6-1

#2
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 09/12/18 7:00pm 1 Vikram Balasubramanian
Anil Kunda
Jamie Mathine
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-1
Entered 09/12/18 7:00pm 2 Rusty Kasmiersky
Dave Garrett
Bruce Colon
Charles Nop
6-1
Entered 09/12/18 7:00pm 3 Sanjay Date
Matt Barrier
Bruce Lund
Jeff Varnell
6-4
Entered 09/12/18 7:00pm 4 Bruce Wilcox
Rich Kacor
Ivan Dimitrov
Charles Biggs
6-1
Entered 09/12/18 7:00pm 5 Raul Garcia
James Leishman
Andrew Sanderson
Vinod Babu Aripaka
6-3
Entered 09/12/18 7:00pm 6 Ashish Mahajan
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Aditya Kasaraneni
Australian Placeholder
6-5
Entered 09/12/18 7:30pm 1 Rajasekhar Chintha
Vikram Balasubramanian
Anil Kunda
Jamie Mathine
6-0
Entered 09/12/18 7:30pm 2 Charles Nop
Rusty Kasmiersky
Dave Garrett
Bruce Colon
6-5
Entered 09/12/18 7:30pm 3 Jeff Varnell
Sanjay Date
Matt Barrier
Bruce Lund
6-1
Entered 09/12/18 7:30pm 4 Charles Biggs
Bruce Wilcox
Rich Kacor
Ivan Dimitrov
6-2
Entered 09/12/18 7:30pm 5 Vinod Babu Aripaka
Raul Garcia
James Leishman
Andrew Sanderson
6-2
Entered 09/12/18 7:30pm 6 Australian Placeholder
Ashish Mahajan
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Aditya Kasaraneni
6-2
Entered 09/12/18 8:00pm 1 Jamie Mathine
Vikram Balasubramanian
Rajasekhar Chintha
Anil Kunda
6-2
Entered 09/12/18 8:00pm 2 Bruce Colon
Rusty Kasmiersky
Charles Nop
Dave Garrett
6-5
Entered 09/12/18 8:00pm 3 Bruce Lund
Sanjay Date
Jeff Varnell
Matt Barrier
6-4
Entered 09/12/18 8:00pm 4 Ivan Dimitrov
Bruce Wilcox
Charles Biggs
Rich Kacor
6-1
Entered 09/12/18 8:00pm 5 Andrew Sanderson
Raul Garcia
Vinod Babu Aripaka
James Leishman
6-2
Entered 09/12/18 8:00pm 6 Aditya Kasaraneni
Ashish Mahajan
Australian Placeholder
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-2

#3
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 09/19/18 7:00pm 1 Anil Kunda
Jamie Mathine
Vikram Balasubramanian
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-2
Entered 09/19/18 7:00pm 2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Dave Garrett
Bruce Colon
Sanjay Date
6-1
Entered 09/19/18 7:00pm 3 Charles Nop
Jeff Varnell
Matt Barrier
Bruce Wilcox
6-5
Entered 09/19/18 7:00pm 4 Bruce Lund
Ivan Dimitrov
Rich Kacor
James Leishman
6-3
Entered 09/19/18 7:00pm 5 Charles Biggs
Vinod Babu Aripaka
Andrew Sanderson
Aditya Kasaraneni
6-4
Entered 09/19/18 7:00pm 6 Raul Garcia
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Ashish Mahajan
Australian Placeholder
6-1
Entered 09/19/18 7:30pm 1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Anil Kunda
Jamie Mathine
Vikram Balasubramanian
6-3
Entered 09/19/18 7:30pm 2 Sanjay Date
Rajasekhar Chintha
Dave Garrett
Bruce Colon
6-2
Entered 09/19/18 7:30pm 3 Bruce Wilcox
Charles Nop
Jeff Varnell
Matt Barrier
6-4
Entered 09/19/18 7:30pm 4 James Leishman
Bruce Lund
Ivan Dimitrov
Rich Kacor
6-2
Entered 09/19/18 7:30pm 5 Aditya Kasaraneni
Charles Biggs
Vinod Babu Aripaka
Andrew Sanderson
6-3
Entered 09/19/18 7:30pm 6 Australian Placeholder
Raul Garcia
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Ashish Mahajan
6-4
Entered 09/19/18 8:00pm 1 Vikram Balasubramanian
Anil Kunda
Rusty Kasmiersky
Jamie Mathine
6-3
Entered 09/19/18 8:00pm 2 Bruce Colon
Rajasekhar Chintha
Sanjay Date
Dave Garrett
6-5
Entered 09/19/18 8:00pm 3 Matt Barrier
Charles Nop
Bruce Wilcox
Jeff Varnell
6-5
Entered 09/19/18 8:00pm 4 Rich Kacor
Bruce Lund
James Leishman
Ivan Dimitrov
6-4
Entered 09/19/18 8:00pm 5 Andrew Sanderson
Charles Biggs
Aditya Kasaraneni
Vinod Babu Aripaka
6-3
Entered 09/19/18 8:00pm 6 Ashish Mahajan
Raul Garcia
Australian Placeholder
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-4

#4
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 10/03/18 7:00pm 1 Jamie Mathine
Anil Kunda
Vikram Balasubramanian
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-5
Entered 10/03/18 7:00pm 2 Rusty Kasmiersky
Sanjay Date
Dave Garrett
Charles Nop
6-3
Entered 10/03/18 7:00pm 3 Bruce Colon
Bruce Wilcox
Matt Barrier
Bruce Lund
6-5
Entered 10/03/18 7:00pm 4 Jeff Varnell
James Leishman
Rich Kacor
Charles Biggs
6-5
TE 10/03/18 7:00pm 5 Ivan Dimitrov
Vinod Babu Aripaka
Andrew Sanderson
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
4-4TE
Entered 10/03/18 7:00pm 6 Aditya Kasaraneni
Raul Garcia
Ashish Mahajan
Ranjan Gupta
6-3
Entered 10/03/18 7:30pm 1 Rajasekhar Chintha
Jamie Mathine
Anil Kunda
Vikram Balasubramanian
6-4
Entered 10/03/18 7:30pm 2 Charles Nop
Rusty Kasmiersky
Sanjay Date
Dave Garrett
6-4
Entered 10/03/18 7:30pm 3 Bruce Lund
Bruce Colon
Bruce Wilcox
Matt Barrier
6-0
Entered 10/03/18 7:30pm 4 Charles Biggs
Jeff Varnell
James Leishman
Rich Kacor
6-5
TE 10/03/18 7:30pm 5 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Ivan Dimitrov
Vinod Babu Aripaka
Andrew Sanderson
3-3TE
Entered 10/03/18 7:30pm 6 Ranjan Gupta
Aditya Kasaraneni
Raul Garcia
Ashish Mahajan
6-2
Entered 10/03/18 8:00pm 1 Vikram Balasubramanian
Jamie Mathine
Rajasekhar Chintha
Anil Kunda
6-0
Entered 10/03/18 8:00pm 2 Rusty Kasmiersky
Dave Garrett
Charles Nop
Sanjay Date
6-3
Entered 10/03/18 8:00pm 3 Matt Barrier
Bruce Colon
Bruce Lund
Bruce Wilcox
6-1
Entered 10/03/18 8:00pm 4 Rich Kacor
Jeff Varnell
Charles Biggs
James Leishman
6-4
TE 10/03/18 8:00pm 5 Andrew Sanderson
Ivan Dimitrov
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Vinod Babu Aripaka
2-2TE
Entered 10/03/18 8:00pm 6 Ashish Mahajan
Aditya Kasaraneni
Ranjan Gupta
Raul Garcia
6-5

#5
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 10/10/18 7:00pm 1 Vikram Balasubramanian
Jamie Mathine
Anil Kunda
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-1
Entered 10/10/18 7:00pm 2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Sanjay Date
Charles Nop
Bruce Colon
6-3
Entered 10/10/18 7:00pm 3 Dave Garrett
Bruce Lund
Matt Barrier
James Leishman
6-4
Entered 10/10/18 7:00pm 4 Bruce Wilcox
Rich Kacor
Jeff Varnell
Ivan Dimitrov
6-2
Entered 10/10/18 7:00pm 5 Vinod Babu Aripaka
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Aditya Kasaraneni
Andrew Sanderson
6-4
RE 10/10/18 7:00pm 6 Charles Biggs
Ranjan Gupta
Raul Garcia
Ashish Mahajan
6-5RE
Entered 10/10/18 7:30pm 1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Vikram Balasubramanian
Jamie Mathine
Anil Kunda
6-3
Entered 10/10/18 7:30pm 2 Bruce Colon
Rajasekhar Chintha
Sanjay Date
Charles Nop
6-3
Entered 10/10/18 7:30pm 3 James Leishman
Dave Garrett
Bruce Lund
Matt Barrier
6-3
Entered 10/10/18 7:30pm 4 Ivan Dimitrov
Bruce Wilcox
Rich Kacor
Jeff Varnell
6-2
Entered 10/10/18 7:30pm 5 Andrew Sanderson
Vinod Babu Aripaka
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Aditya Kasaraneni
6-5
RE 10/10/18 7:30pm 6 Ashish Mahajan
Charles Biggs
Ranjan Gupta
Raul Garcia
6-5RE
Entered 10/10/18 8:00pm 1 Anil Kunda
Vikram Balasubramanian
Rusty Kasmiersky
Jamie Mathine
6-4
Entered 10/10/18 8:00pm 2 Charles Nop
Rajasekhar Chintha
Bruce Colon
Sanjay Date
6-5
Entered 10/10/18 8:00pm 3 Matt Barrier
Dave Garrett
James Leishman
Bruce Lund
6-2
Entered 10/10/18 8:00pm 4 Jeff Varnell
Bruce Wilcox
Ivan Dimitrov
Rich Kacor
6-4
Entered 10/10/18 8:00pm 5 Aditya Kasaraneni
Vinod Babu Aripaka
Andrew Sanderson
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-4
RE 10/10/18 8:00pm 6 Raul Garcia
Charles Biggs
Ashish Mahajan
Ranjan Gupta
6-0RE

#6
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 11/07/18 7:00pm 1 Jamie Mathine
Vikram Balasubramanian
Anil Kunda
Bruce Colon
6-0
Entered 11/07/18 7:00pm 2 Rusty Kasmiersky
Sanjay Date
Andrew Sanderson
Bruce Lund
6-3
Scheduled 11/07/18 7:00pm 3 Ivan Dimitrov
Rich Kacor
Raul Garcia
Aditya Kasaraneni
-
Scheduled 11/07/18 7:00pm 4 Dave Garrett
Jeff Varnell
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Ranjan Gupta
-
Scheduled 11/07/18 7:00pm 5 Australian Placeholder
Australian Placeholder
Australian Placeholder
Australian Placeholder
-
Scheduled 11/07/18 7:00pm 6 Australian Placeholder
Australian Placeholder
Australian Placeholder
Australian Placeholder
-
Entered 11/07/18 7:30pm 1 Bruce Colon
Jamie Mathine
Vikram Balasubramanian
Anil Kunda
4-2
Entered 11/07/18 7:30pm 2 Bruce Lund
Rusty Kasmiersky
Rajasekhar Chintha
Charles Nop
6-1
Scheduled 11/07/18 7:30pm 3 Bruce Wilcox
Sanjay Date
James Leishman
Matt Barrier
-
Scheduled 11/07/18 7:30pm 4 Aditya Kasaraneni
Dave Garrett
Ivan Dimitrov
Rich Kacor
-
Scheduled 11/07/18 7:30pm 5 Raul Garcia
Jeff Varnell
Vinod Babu Aripaka
Andrew Sanderson
-
Scheduled 11/07/18 7:30pm 6 Ashish Mahajan
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Charles Biggs
Ranjan Gupta
-
Entered 11/07/18 8:00pm 1 Anil Kunda
Jamie Mathine
Bruce Colon
Vikram Balasubramanian
6-2
Entered 11/07/18 8:00pm 2 Charles Nop
Rusty Kasmiersky
Bruce Lund
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-3
Scheduled 11/07/18 8:00pm 3 Matt Barrier
Sanjay Date
Bruce Wilcox
James Leishman
-
Scheduled 11/07/18 8:00pm 4 Rich Kacor
Dave Garrett
Aditya Kasaraneni
Ivan Dimitrov
-
Scheduled 11/07/18 8:00pm 5 Andrew Sanderson
Jeff Varnell
Raul Garcia
Vinod Babu Aripaka
-
Scheduled 11/07/18 8:00pm 6 Ranjan Gupta
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Ashish Mahajan
Charles Biggs
-

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

530-903-8001 | support@topdogtennis.com