Home  >> Galena High Grizzlies Junior Satellite Tournament  >> Entrants

Galena High Grizzlies Junior Satellite Tournament
Entrants by division
Boys' 10 Singles     Draw   List Results
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Althausen,Angus M Jul 14 2012 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Althausen,Garrett M Jul 14 2012 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 3.  Dehnadi,Sebastian P Jul 14 2012 8:00AM M Incline Village,NV
Boys' 12 Singles     Draw   List Results
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Donovan,Morgan J Jul 14 2012 8:00AM M Fountain Hills,AZ
 2.  Hess,Cj J Jul 14 2012 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 3.  Martinelli,Dominic A Jul 14 2012 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 4.  Pillon,Bobby Jul 14 2012 8:00AM M Verdi,NV
Boys' 14 Singles     Draw   List Results
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brown,Hunter Jul 14 2012 9:30AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Kandhadai,Anuttham Jul 14 2012 9:30AM M Carson City,NV
 3.  Markiewicz,Leonard Z Jul 14 2012 9:30AM M Walnut Creek,CA
 4.  Morrison,Mason Jul 14 2012 9:30AM M Reno,NV
 5.  Ott,Andrew J Jul 14 2012 9:30AM M Reno,NV
 6.  Tiilikainen,Mikael Jul 15 2012 8:00AM M Reno,,NV
 7.  Zagar,Tim Jul 14 2012 9:30AM M Incline Village,NV
Boys' 16 Singles     Draw   List Results
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brown,Ryan S Jul 14 2012 10:30AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Carlson,Evan Jul 14 2012 11:00AM M Carson City,NV
 3.  Castelli,Nat Jul 14 2012 11:00AM M Reno,NV
 4.  Cirillo,Jackson M Jul 14 2012 10:30AM M Reno,NV
 5.  Cullen,Trever Jul 14 2012 3:30PM M Reno,NV
 6.  Dornberger,Brett J Jul 14 2012 10:30AM M Reno,NV
 7.  Foote,Samuel R Jul 14 2012 11:00AM M Reno,NV
 8.  Gupta,Ari Jul 14 2012 10:30AM M Reno,NV
 9.  Hart,Tyler Jul 14 2012 11:00AM M Reno,NV
 10.  Lynds,Travis E Jul 14 2012 11:00AM M Oakland,CA
 11.  Nilson,Robby Jul 14 2012 11:00AM M Reno,NV
 12.  Rinehart,Nicholas Jul 14 2012 3:00PM M Reno,NV
 13.  Wortham,Chase T Jul 14 2012 11:00AM M Reno,NV
Boys' 18 Singles     Draw   List Results
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Hasfurther,Jacob Jul 14 2012 11:00AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Kandhadai,Sashank Jul 15 2012 10:30AM M Carson City,NV
 3.  Rinehart,Ian Jul 15 2012 10:30AM M Reno,NV
 4.  Thompson,Thomas C Jul 14 2012 11:00AM M Reno,NV
 5.  Tindel,Cody N Jul 15 2012 10:30AM M Gardnerville,NV
Girls' 10 Singles     Draw   List Results
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Miller,Courtney F Jul 14 2012 12:30PM F Reno,NV
 2.  Parker,Jazlynn I Jul 14 2012 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 3.  Schwab,Erica G Jul 14 2012 8:00AM F Reno,NV
Girls' 12 Singles     Draw   List Results
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brown,Macy Jul 14 2012 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 2.  Hoppe,Meredith Y Jul 14 2012 8:00AM F Sparks,NV
 3.  Kip,Hannah Jul 14 2012 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 4.  Markiewicz,Nichole N Jul 14 2012 8:00AM M Walnut Creek,CA
Girls' 14 Singles     Draw   List Results
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Caldwell,Harris   F Tampa,FL
 2.  Harris,Emma   F Reno,NV
 3.  Mehta,Astha   F Reno,NV
 4.  Rich,Margaret M   F Gardnerville,NV
 5.  Smyth,Sydney   F Reno,NV
 6.  Zagar,Meta   F Incline Village,NV
Girls' 16 Singles     Draw   List Results
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Boyd,Kristie A   F Reno,NV
 2.  Bydalek,Madeleine   F Reno,NV
 3.  Denardo,Amy   F Reno,NV
 4.  Haakinson,Madison M   F Reno,NV
 5.  Mckimmey,Courtney   F Gardnerville,NV
 6.  Miller,Anna M   F Sparks,NV
 7.  Pikero,Ashley M   F Reno,NV
 8.  Seals,Mckenna R   F Reno,NV
 9.  Wesely,Natasha   F Reno,NV
Girls' 18 Singles     Draw   List Results
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brown,Jackie J Jul 14 2012 12:00PM F Reno,NV
 2.  Cohen,Jessica Jul 14 2012 12:30PM F Reno,NV
 3.  Cowan,Marissa D Jul 14 2012 12:30PM F Gardnerville,NV
 4.  Gardner,Katie Jul 14 2012 12:30PM F Reno,NV
 5.  Glogovac,Gina R Jul 14 2012 12:30PM F Reno,NV
 6.  Markiewicz,Shannon A Jul 14 2012 12:00PM F Walnut Creek,CA
 7.  Ojers,Kylie M Jul 14 2012 12:00PM F Reno,NV
 8.  Walker,Sloan Jul 14 2012 12:00PM F Reno,NV

Have a question?

(530) 903-8001 | support@topdogtennis.com