Home >> North Shore Country Club >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
North Shore Country Club
Entrants by division |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Guajardo,Jude Victor | Jul 29 2017 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Longoria,Ian | Jul 29 2017 9:30AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
3. Montalvo,Jeremiah T | Jul 29 2017 11:45AM | M | Portland,TX |
Boys' 14 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Riojas,Zion R Gonzales,Jesse J |
M
M |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Avalos,David J | Jul 29 2017 10:45AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
2. Burkes,Jackson | Jul 29 2017 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Davidson,Lleyton | Jul 29 2017 10:45AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
4. Falcon,Christopher E | Jul 29 2017 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Givens,Desmond | Jul 29 2017 8:30AM | M | Beeville,TX | ||||||||
6. Gonzales,Jesse J | Jul 29 2017 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Janssen,Alexander | Jul 29 2017 8:30AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
8. Lantz,Austin | Jul 29 2017 10:45AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
9. Lindley,Tristan | Jul 29 2017 8:30AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
10. Nesmith,Philip L | Jul 29 2017 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
11. Riojas,Zion R | Jul 29 2017 10:45AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
12. Skoruppa,Shawn | Jul 29 2017 8:30AM | M | Robstown,TX |
Boys' 16-18 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Crumly,Connor D Sinard,Matthew T Owes |
M
M |
Odem,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
|||||||||
2. Villalon,Kyle Patton,Justin W Owes |
M
M |
Robstown,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 16-18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Crumly,Connor D | Jul 29 2017 11:45AM | M | Odem,TX | ||||||||
2. Garibay,Samson J | Jul 29 2017 9:45AM | M | Odem,TX | ||||||||
3. Green,Garet E | Jul 29 2017 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Guerra,Jonathan | Jul 29 2017 9:45AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Hamiter,Joshua C | Jul 29 2017 11:45AM | M | Sandia,TX | ||||||||
6. Longoria,Ethan | Jul 29 2017 9:30AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
7. Maldonado,Dylan J | Jul 29 2017 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
8. Patton,Justin W | Jul 29 2017 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
9. Rios,Angel A | Jul 29 2017 9:45AM | M | Kingsville,TX | ||||||||
10. Sandoval,Daniel | Jul 29 2017 9:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
11. Sinard,Matthew T | Jul 29 2017 9:45AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
12. Skinner,Karson C | Jul 29 2017 12:00PM | M | Rockport,TX | ||||||||
13. Villalon,Kyle | Jul 29 2017 9:30AM | M | Robstown,TX |
Co-Ed Boys Girls 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cason,Calhoun J | Jul 29 2017 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Cason,Kylie | Jul 29 2017 10:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Fernandez,Kameron | Jul 29 2017 10:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Garcia,Justin | Jul 29 2017 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Rios,Solomon | Jul 29 2017 8:30AM | M | Kingsville,TX | ||||||||
6. Xiao,Reyna D | Jul 29 2017 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Budd,Kylee | F | Corpus Christi,TX | |||||||||
2. Gilliam,Julia E | F | Corpus Christi,TX | |||||||||
3. Gordon,Brenna | F | Corpus Christi,TX | |||||||||
4. Hamiter,Jordan R | F | Sandia,TX | |||||||||
5. Peterson,Libby | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 16-18 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Sabbagh,Emily Sung,Rachel Owes |
F
F |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Chrisit,TX |
Girls' 16-18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Deng,Ruiqi Sophie | Jul 29 2017 10:45AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Diaz,Analicia L | Jul 29 2017 1:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Gonzalez,Kerisma | Jul 29 2017 1:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Rios,Angelina C | Jul 29 2017 1:00PM | F | Kingsville,TX | ||||||||
5. Sepulveda,Kayla | Jul 29 2017 10:45AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 52
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0