Home  >> Francis J Robinson Memorial  >> Entrants

Francis J Robinson Memorial
Entrants by division
Adult Mixer Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Dooley,Kimberly S
     Touma,Sarah L
  F
F
Port Huron,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 2.  Faust,Aaron R
     Faust,Sheri
Owes
  M
F
Port Huron,MI
Port Huron,MI
 3.  Hale,Sue K
     Hale,Emily I
  F
F
Sandusky,MI
Sandusky,MI
 4.  Makim,Sonal   F Fort Gratiot,MI
Adult Mixer Mixed Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Dooley,Kimberly S
     Dooley,Daniel J
  F
M
Port Huron,MI
Port Huron,MI
 2.  Faust,Sheri
     Faust,Aaron R
  F
M
Port Huron,MI
Port Huron,MI
 3.  Makim,Raj
     Makim,Sonal
Owes
  M
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
Adult Mixer Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Faust,Sheri   F Port Huron,MI
 2.  Touma,Sarah L   F Fort Gratiot,MI
 3.  Walker,Karen   F Fort Gratiot,MI
Boys' 12 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Lee,Preston A   M Fort Gratiot,MI
 2.  Patel,Tej
     Damani,Chinmay R
  M
M
Sarnia,ON
Sarnia,ON
Boys' 12 Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Distelrath,Dylan T   M Saint Clair,MI
 2.  Dunkel,Charles F   M Lakeport,MI
 3.  Lee,Preston A   M Fort Gratiot,MI
 4.  Patel,Tej   M Sarnia,ON
Boys' 15 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Balan,Mihnea Gabriel   M Sarnia,ON
 2.  Brown,Elijah
     Distelrath,Dylan T
  M
M
Petrolia,ON
Saint Clair,MI
 3.  Davies,Ryan
     Damani,Aditya
  M
M
Sarnia,ON
Sarnia,ON
 4.  Dunkel,Charles F
     Nicklas,Will
Owes
  M
M
Lakeport,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 5.  Majeske,Sutton   M Lakeport,MI
Boys' 15 Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Balan,Mihnea Gabriel   M Sarnia,ON
 2.  Brown,Elijah   M Petrolia,ON
 3.  Damani,Aditya   M Sarnia,ON
 4.  Davies,Ryan   M Sarnia,ON
Boys' 18 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Medrano,Ryan P   M Clyde,MI
 2.  Offner,Anthony   M Armada,MI
 3.  Offner,Matthew E   M Armada,MI
 4.  Pinnoo,Eli
     Davies,Andrew
  M
M
Saint Clair,MI
Sarnia,ON
 5.  Pinnoo,Ian
     Distelrath,Derek
  M
M
Saint Clair,MI
Saint Clair,MI
 6.  Touma,Andrew M
     Manko,Thomas S
Owes
  M
M
Fort Gratiot,MI
Almont,MI
Boys' 18 Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Conley,Cory   M Warrensburg,MO
 2.  Davies,Andrew   M Sarnia,ON
 3.  Distelrath,Derek   M Saint Clair,MI
 4.  Ferrari,George   M Ray,MI
 5.  Manko,Thomas S   M Almont,MI
 6.  Medrano,Ryan P   M Clyde,MI
 7.  Offner,Anthony   M Armada,MI
 8.  Offner,Matthew E   M Armada,MI
 9.  Pinnoo,Eli   M Saint Clair,MI
 10.  Pinnoo,Ian   M Saint Clair,MI
 11.  Touma,Andrew M   M Fort Gratiot,MI
Coed 10 Doubles/Mixed Green Dot    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Damani,Chinmay R
     Vanhowe,Kate E
Owes
  M
F
Sarnia,ON
Port Huron,MI
 2.  Douglas,Cameron   M Port Huron,MI
 3.  Douglas,Macauley
     Lal,Zishan
Owes
  M
M
Port Huron,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 4.  Macpherson,Camryn
     Pillon,Morgan
Owes
  F
F
Marysville,MI
Port Huron,MI
 5.  Medrano,Maria   F Clyde,MI
 6.  Mills,Haylee L
     Witter,Avery R
Owes
  F
F
Saint Clair,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 7.  Shafer,Ashton P   M Macomb,MI
Coed 10 Singles Green Dot    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Damani,Chinmay R   M Sarnia,ON
 2.  Douglas,Cameron   M Port Huron,MI
 3.  Mills,Haylee L   F Saint Clair,MI
 4.  Shafer,Ashton P   M Macomb,MI
Coed 10 Singles Orange Ball    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Douglas,Macauley   M Port Huron,MI
 2.  Macpherson,Camryn   F Marysville,MI
 3.  Medrano,Maria   F Clyde,MI
Girls' 12 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Muir,Phoebe
     Makim,Amara
  F
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 2.  Pardy,Elizabeth
     Goldman,Grace
  F
F
Lexington,MI
Burtchville,MI
 3.  Sura,Esther N
     Rossow,Amolia
  F
F
Howell,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 4.  Witter,Avery R
     Mills,Haylee L
Owes
  F
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Saint Clair,MI
Girls' 12 Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Goldman,Grace   F Burtchville,MI
 2.  Makim,Amara   F Fort Gratiot,MI
 3.  Muir,Phoebe   F Fort Gratiot,MI
 4.  Pardy,Elizabeth   F Lexington,MI
 5.  Rossow,Amolia   F Fort Gratiot,MI
 6.  Sura,Esther N   F Howell,MI
 7.  Witter,Avery R   F Fort Gratiot,MI
Girls' 15 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Heithoff,Livvy R
     Kinney,Ashlyn
Owes
  F
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 2.  Kenaya,Kristen   F St Clair,mi
 3.  Touma,Katie A
     McElroy,Avery E
Owes
  F
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Port Huron,MI
 4.  Votava,Sydney J
     Hopper,Riley E
  F
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
Girls' 15 Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Heithoff,Livvy R   F Fort Gratiot,MI
 2.  Hopper,Riley E   F Fort Gratiot,MI
 3.  Kenaya,Kristen   F St Clair,mi
 4.  Martin,Emily A   F Armada,MI
 5.  Touma,Katie A   F Fort Gratiot,MI
Girls' 18 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Joachim,Kaylee L
     Lozen,Keri A
  F
F
Saint Clair,MI
East China,MI
 2.  Martin,Emily A
     Martin,Madeline E
Owes
  F
F
Armada,MI
Armada,MI
 3.  Westbrook,Avery
     Kinney,Ainsley M
Owes
  F
F
Port Huron,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
Girls' 18 Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Lozen,Keri A   F East China,MI
 2.  Martin,Emily A   F Armada,MI
 3.  Martin,Madeline E   F Armada,MI
 4.  Stoldt,Summer A   F Imlay City,MI
 5.  Westbrook,Avery   F Port Huron,MI
Men's 30 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Hepting,James
     Flann,Christopher
Owes
  M
M
Port Huron,MI
Port Huron,MI
 2.  Lozen,Matthew C
     Navarro,Michael
Owes
  M
M
Burtchville,MI
Detroit,MI
 3.  Walker,Dustin
     McCue,Sean
Owes
  M
M
Chesterfied,MI
Chicago,MI
Men's 30 Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Lozen,Matthew C   M Burtchville,MI
 2.  Walker,Dustin   M Chesterfied,MI
Men's 45 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cansfield,Mike
     Preston,Carl
  M
M
Port Huron,MI
New Haven,MI
 2.  Davies,Bruce
     Baxter,John
Owes
  M
M
Sarnia,ON
Sarnia,ON
 3.  Distelrath,Todd J
     Pinnoo,Gary
Owes
  M
M
Saint Clair,MI
Saint Clair,MI
 4.  Evenson,Lew
     Lilley,Collin
  M
M
Port Huron,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 5.  Lee,Myron C
     Kinney,Todd
Owes
  M
M
Fort Gratiot,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 6.  Macrae,Robert A
     Shull,Tyler
  M
M
Lapeer,MI
Capac,MI
Men's 45 Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Distelrath,Todd J   M Saint Clair,MI
 2.  Evenson,Lew   M Port Huron,MI
 3.  Hepting,James   M Port Huron,MI
 4.  Lee,Myron C   M Fort Gratiot,MI
 5.  Lilley,Collin   M Fort Gratiot,MI
 6.  Macrae,Robert A   M Lapeer,MI
 7.  Preston,Carl   M New Haven,MI
 8.  Shafer,John M   M Macomb,MI
 9.  Shull,Tyler   M Capac,MI
Men's 60 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Baxter,John
     Davies,Bruce
Owes
  M
M
Sarnia,ON
Sarnia,ON
 2.  Blackman,Jeffrey
     Anderson,John
  M
M
Port Huron,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 3.  Bosscher,Dick
     Oswell,John A
  M
M
Columbus,MI
St Clair,MI
 4.  Gale,Greg
     Scavarda,Rick J
  M
M
Casco,MI
Port Sanilac,MI
 5.  Gampp,Erwin A
     Smith,Arthur C
  M
M
Glencoe,MO
Port Huron,MI
 6.  Gorski,Gary   M Emmett,MI
 7.  Johnson,Glenn C   M Fort Gratiot,MI
Men's 60 Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Baxter,John   M Sarnia,ON
 2.  Blackman,Jeffrey   M Port Huron,MI
 3.  Gampp,Erwin A   M Glencoe,MO
 4.  Gorski,Gary   M Emmett,MI
 5.  Johnson,John D   M Port Huron,MI
 6.  Oswell,John A   M St Clair,MI
 7.  Scavarda,Rick J   M Port Sanilac,MI
 8.  Smith,Arthur C   M Port Huron,MI
Mixed 12 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Lee,Preston A
     Bauer,Carissa
Owes
  M
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 2.  Rossow,Amolia
     Dunkel,Charles F
  F
M
Fort Gratiot,MI
Lakeport,MI
Mixed 15 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Balan,Mihnea Gabriel   M Sarnia,ON
 2.  Brown,Elijah
     McElroy,Avery E
Owes
  M
F
Petrolia,ON
Port Huron,MI
 3.  Damani,Aditya   M Sarnia,ON
 4.  Davies,Ryan   M Sarnia,ON
 5.  Distelrath,Dylan T
     Smith,Carly J
Owes
  M
F
Saint Clair,MI
Portage,MI
 6.  Kenaya,Kristen   F St Clair,mi
 7.  Majeske,Sutton   M Lakeport,MI
 8.  Sura,Esther N
     Nicklas,Will
Owes
  F
M
Howell,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
Mixed 18 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Distelrath,Derek
     Smith,Casey E
Owes
  M
F
Saint Clair,MI
Portage,MI
 2.  Martin,Emily A
     Offner,Matthew E
Owes
  F
M
Armada,MI
Armada,MI
 3.  Martin,Madeline E
     Offner,Anthony
Owes
  F
M
Armada,MI
Armada,MI
 4.  Pinnoo,Eli
     Whitney,Grace
Owes
  M
F
Saint Clair,MI
Imlay City,MI
 5.  Pinnoo,Ian
     Brooks,Jamy A
Owes
  M
F
Saint Clair,MI
Saint Clair,MI
 6.  Stoldt,Summer A
     Harris,Christian T
Owes
  F
M
Imlay City,MI
Smiths Creek,MI
 7.  Touma,Katie A
     Benson,Grant M
Owes
  F
M
Fort Gratiot,MI
Saint Clair,MI
 8.  Westbrook,Avery
     Touma,Andrew M
  F
M
Port Huron,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
Mixed 30 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Hewitt-Lichota,Rene M   F Goodells,MI
 2.  Lee,Myron C
     Herbert,Emily A
  M
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 3.  Lozen,Matthew C
     Lozen,Elizabeth
Owes
  M
F
Burtchville,MI
Burtchville,MI
 4.  Pillon,Kristin
     Touma,Doug
  F
M
Port Huron,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 5.  Walker,Karen   F Fort Gratiot,MI
Mixed 45 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cansfield,Mike
     Carleton,Tracy L
  M
F
Port Huron,MI
Port Huron,MI
 2.  Davies,Bruce
     Douglas,Jen
  M
F
Sarnia,ON
Port Huron,MI
 3.  Evenson,Lew
     Stablein-Brooks,Tracy
Owes
  M
F
Port Huron,MI
Saint Clair,MI
 4.  Grieve,Beth
     Kinney,Todd
Owes
  F
M
Sarnia,ON
Fort Gratiot,MI
 5.  Houle,Kristen
     Walton,John
  F
M
Fort Gratiot,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 6.  Johnson,Glenn C   M Fort Gratiot,MI
 7.  Lilley,Collin
     Mariani,Alice J
Owes
  M
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 8.  Macrae,Robert A
     Catron,Jennifer
  M
F
Lapeer,MI
Washington,MI
 9.  Rock,Julie
     Preston,Carl
  F
M
North Street,MI
New Haven,MI
Mixed 60 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Anderson,John
     Anderson,Sandy L
  M
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 2.  Blackman,Jeffrey
     Lynch,Barb
Owes
  M
F
Port Huron,MI
Kimball,MI
 3.  Bruce,Mary K   F Lexington,MI
 4.  Gale,Greg   M Casco,MI
 5.  Gampp,Erwin A   M Glencoe,MO
 6.  Gorski,Gary   M Emmett,MI
 7.  Rebryk,Joanne
     Dibattista,Tino
  F
M
Camlachie,ON
Sarnia,ON
Mixed Open Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bacheller,Margaret A
     Fiaschetti,Nicholas R
  F
M
Port Huron,MI
Rochester,MI
 2.  Conley,Cory
     Conley,Heather R
  M
F
Warrensburg,MO
Warrensburg,MO
 3.  Davies,Andrew
     Murray,Isabella S
Owes
  M
F
Sarnia,ON
Fort Gratiot,MI
 4.  Hepting,James   M Port Huron,MI
 5.  Pillon,Steve   M Port Huron,MI
 6.  Pinnoo,Seth
     Westrick,Mara E
Owes
  M
F
Saint Clair,MI
St.clair,Mi
 7.  Sweeney,Allie
     Walker,Mark
Owes
  F
M
Fort Gratiot,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
Open Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Berger,Brad
     Lynch,Brett R
Owes
  M
M
Grand Rapids,MI
Kimball,MI
 2.  Pillon,Steve
     Wise,Matt
Owes
  M
M
Port Huron,MI
Royal Oak,MI
 3.  Pinnoo,Seth   M Saint Clair,MI
Open Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Fiaschetti,Nicholas R   M Rochester,MI
 2.  Khan,Ahsan   M Sarnia,ON
 3.  Pillon,Steve   M Port Huron,MI
 4.  Pinnoo,Seth   M Saint Clair,MI
Women's 30 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Faust,Sheri   F Port Huron,MI
 2.  Pillon,Kristin
     Muzzarelli,Maureen O
Owes
  F
F
Port Huron,MI
North Street,MI
 3.  Walker,Karen
     Herbert,Emily A
  F
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
Women's 30 Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Conley,Heather R   F Warrensburg,MO
 2.  Herbert,Emily A   F Fort Gratiot,MI
 3.  Pillon,Kristin   F Port Huron,MI
Women's 45 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Douglas,Jen
     Heithoff,Lynn N
  F
F
Port Huron,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
 2.  Gogas,Trish
     Grieve,Beth
  F
F
Sarnia, On,MI
Sarnia,ON
 3.  Hewitt-Lichota,Rene M   F Goodells,MI
 4.  Houle,Kristen
     Smith,Carrie
  F
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Saint Clair,MI
 5.  Odlum,Gloria   F Deerfield Beach,FL
 6.  Rock,Julie   F North Street,MI
Women's 45 Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Catron,Jennifer   F Washington,MI
 2.  Douglas,Jen   F Port Huron,MI
 3.  Houle,Kristen   F Fort Gratiot,MI
 4.  Rock,Julie   F North Street,MI
Women's 60 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Anderson,Sandy L
     Rebryk,Joanne
  F
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Camlachie,ON
 2.  Bruce,Mary K   F Lexington,MI
Women's Open Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bacheller,Margaret A
     Smith,Margaret A
Owes
  F
F
Port Huron,MI
Port Huron,MI
 2.  Hartman,Marissa A
     Ash,Hannah C
Owes
  F
F
Fort Gratiot,MI
Fort Gratiot,MI
Women's Open Singles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bacheller,Margaret A   F Port Huron,MI
Total Active Entrants: 276
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

530-903-8001 | support@topdogtennis.com