Home  >> Doubles For Dreams  >> Entrants

Doubles For Dreams
Entrants by division
Men's 6.0 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Kemp,Rob
     Bacon,Chris
  M
M
Saint Johns,FL
Saint Johns,FL
 2.  Lenzi,Gary F
     Lenzi,Westen W
  M
M
Middleburg,FL
Middleburg,FL
 3.  Lewis,Peter A
     Raziano,John
  M
M
Jacksonville,FL
St Johns,FL
 4.  Lynch,Christopher   M Saint Johhs,FL
Men's 7.0 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bell,Tim
     Kastleman,Douglas
  M
M
Saint Johns,FL
Saint Johns,FL
 2.  Caballero,Julio
     Pizzi,Anthony
  M
M
St John,FL
Jacksonville,FL
 3.  Hardin,Dale T
     Hathaway,Al
  M
M
Jacksonville,FL
Orange Park,FL
 4.  Tripp,Steve M
     Martinelli,David
  M
M
Saint Johns,FL
St Johns,FL
Men's 8.0 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Johnston,Dave
     Cline,Carl
  M
M
Saint Johns,FL
St Johns,FL
 2.  Minemier,Eric
     Pobst,Darin C
  M
M
Ponte Vedra Beach,FL
Jacksonville Beach,FL
 3.  Pandolfi,Michael
     Markowtiz,Hal
  M
M
Saint Johns,FL
Saint Johns,FL
 4.  Westberry,Chris
     Teixeira,Ben
  M
M
St. Johns,FL
St. Johns,FL
Women's 6.0 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Angus,Sandy M
     Depiesse,Holly
  F
F
Jacksonville,FL
Jacksonville,FL
 2.  Crannell,Kelsey
     Townsend,Mary B
  F
F
Jacksonville,FL
Saint Johns,FL
 3.  Fontaine,Arleen A   F Saint Johns,FL
 4.  Goodwin,Mary Helen
     Mbuthia,Nancy W
  F
F
St. John's,FL
St Johns,FL
 5.  McCormick,Bonnie
     Underwood,Carly
  F
F
Jacksonville,FL
Jacksonville,FL
 6.  Miller,Victoria
     Tripp,Tracy L
  F
F
Jacksonville,FL
Saint Johns,FL
 7.  Ouchi,Sherri
     Huffman,Sarah
  F
F
St. John’s,FL
Saint Johns,FL
 8.  Vonnieda,Tammy L
     Benedict,Lisa
  F
F
St. Johns,FL
St Johns,FL
 9.  Warner,Nicole
     Allen,Christi
  F
F
Saint Johns,FL
Saint Johns,FL
Women's 7.0 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Coble,Lisa
     Hendricks,Megan
  F
F
Saint Johns,FL
Saint Johns,FL
 2.  De Jong,Leslie J
     Nystrom,Julie
  F
F
Saint Johns,FL
Saint Johns,FL
 3.  Kling,Cindy
     Dodak,Kari
  F
F
Ponte Vedra,FL
Ponte Vedra Beach,FL
 4.  Raithel,Mary Beth B
     Schroeder,Mary B
  F
F
Saint Johns,FL
Saint Johns,FL
 5.  Ross,Dawn R
     Capuano,Tara
  F
F
St Johns,FL
St. Johns,FL
 6.  Shaffer,Kim M
     Pyburn,Julie
  F
F
Saint Johns,FL
Jacksonville,FL
 7.  Thomas,Trish
     Berman,Karen
  F
F
Jacksonville,FL
Saint Johns,FL
Women's 8.0 Doubles    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Argalas,Becky
     Barkley,Samantha
  F
F
St. Johns,FL
Jacksonville,FL
 2.  Baron,Melissa
     Fusinaz,Victoria
  F
F
Saint Johns,FL
Saint Johns,FL
 3.  Jordan,Michele
     Woods,Lisa
  F
F
Saint Johns,FL
Jacksonville,FL
 4.  Longmire,Kristi M
     Patterson,Amanda
  F
F
Saint Johns,FL
Bishop,GA
 5.  Markowitz,Tina
     Pandolfi,Karen
  F
F
Saint Johns,FL
St Johns,FL
 6.  Sanfiorenzo,Frances
     Viera,Vanessa
  F
F
Saint Johns,FL
Jacksonville,FL
Total Active Entrants: 66
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

530-903-8001 | support@topdogtennis.com