Home  >> 2019 Pickleball Club Championships  >> Entrants

2019 Pickleball Club Championships
Entrants by division
Women's 5.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Milano,Meg
     Haas,Sandy
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Rennie,Maureen
     Brewer,Christine
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Women's 6.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Howell,Veronica
     Shaughnessy,Barbara
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Smith,Mary
     O'connor,Katie
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Men's 3.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Murphy,Terry
     Oswald,Brian
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Nealon,Joe
     Foster,Don
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Neuser,Gary
     Obler,Rob
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Stowe,Ken
     Madden,Michael
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Men's 3.0 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Haas,Chris E   M Naples,FL
 2.  Murphy,Terry   M Naples,FL
 3.  Obler,Rob   M Naples,FL
 4.  Stowe,Ken   M Naples,FL
 5.  Yurgine,Joe   M Naples,FL
Men's 3.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Follit,Bill
     Holway,Jeff
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Geary,Mike
     Gilmour,Dave
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Howell,Frank
     Shaughnessy,Jack
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Pulick,Michael
     Schmitt,Michael
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 5.  Whitaker,John
     Sibrack,Larry
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Men's 3.5 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Holway,Jeff   M Naples,FL
 2.  Schmitt,Michael   M Naples,FL
Men's 4.0 Singles  
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Hopping,Andrew   M Naples,FL
Men's 6.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Armour,Eric
     Todd,Ted
Feb 17 2019 8:00AM M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Follit,Bill
     Mathison,Bill
Feb 17 2019 8:00AM M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Nealon,Joe
     Gassner,Paul
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Shaughnessy,Jack
     Chocola,Chris
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Men's 7.5 Doubles  
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Fenech,Ronald
     Hopping,Andrew
  M
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Mixed 3.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Howell,Veronica
     Howell,Frank
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Quinn,Rosemary
     Sibrack,Larry
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Mixed 6.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Albano,Antonella
     Oswald,Brian
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Follit,Bill
     Follit,Evelyn
Feb 22 2019 10:00AM M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Haas,Sandy
     Haas,Chris E
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Smith,Brian
     Smith,Mary
Feb 22 2019 10:00AM M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Mixed 6.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Kammerait,Jane
     Kammerait,Tom
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  McGinnis,Tom
     Dubroof,Linda
  M
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 3.  Murphy,Lori
     Fenech,Ronald
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 4.  Shaughnessy,Barbara
     Shaughnessy,Jack
  F
M
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Women's 3.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Donovan,Laura
     Smith,Mary
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Gabriel,Laurie
     Borggaard,Jeanne
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Women's 3.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Howell,Veronica
     Cusack,Patti
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
 2.  Kammerait,Jane
     O'connor,Katie
  F
F
Naples,FL
Naples,FL
Total Active Entrants: 72
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

| support@topdoglive.com