Home >> 5. Reno Tennis Center Singles Junior Tournament >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
5. Reno Tennis Center Singles Junior Tournament
Entrants by division |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Johnson,Seth V | Jun 29 2019 11:30AM | M | South Lake Tahoe,CA | ||||||||
2. Sigua,Matthew | Jun 29 2019 11:30AM | M | Reno,NV |
Boys' 15 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Rylski,Lunis | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Yun,Anthony | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV |
Boys' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Boyden,Cole | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Dornberger,Ricky J | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Du,Ryan | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Friedman,Brody | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV |
Girls' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bouska,Kate E | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Johnson,Shae A | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | South Lake Tahoe,CA | ||||||||
3. Lane,Kora | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Strolin,Samantha S | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV |
Girls' 15 Singles Playoff Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Chang,Sydney | F | Reno,NV | |||||||||
2. Rylski,Aenessa | F | Reno,NV |
Girls' 15 Singles-A Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bemus,Kendall | Jun 29 2019 9:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Chang,Sydney | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Robinson,Kaley | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Rogers,Sydney T | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Yount,Mary E | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV |
Girls' 15 Singles-B Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Elias,Anna L | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Gardnerville,NV | ||||||||
2. King,Sawyer S | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Rylski,Aenessa | Jun 29 2019 9:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Tenneti,Megha M | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Trotter,Kyla B | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Fallon,NV |
Girls' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Burriss,Ella | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Du,Diane Y | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Du,Stephanie | Jun 29 2019 8:30AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Elliott,Piper | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Etter,Olivia S | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
6. Schwartz,Lauren S | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | South Lake Tahoe,CA | ||||||||
7. Wharton,Helen L | Jun 29 2019 8:00AM | F | South Lake Tahoe,CA |
Total Active Entrants: 31
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0