Home  >> #2 Al Kruse Junior Grand Prix  >> Entrants Grand Prix Circuits

#2 Al Kruse Junior Grand Prix
Entrants by division
Boys' 10 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cason,Calhoun J Apr 6 2019 3:30PM M Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Tucker,Gavin Apr 6 2019 5:00PM M Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Tucker,Walker Apr 6 2019 3:30PM M Corpus Christi,TX
Boys' 14 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Crozier,Taylor T
     Hickman,Daniel
Apr 7 2019 11:00AM M
M
Bishop,TX
Kingsville,TX
 2.  Lindley,Tristan
     Davidson,Lleyton
Apr 7 2019 12:30PM M
M
Portland,TX
Portland,TX
 3.  Martinez,Ryan J
     Pulido,Elian D
Apr 7 2019 11:00AM M
M
Portland,TX
Portland,TX
Boys' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Arizmendi,Antonio M Apr 6 2019 11:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Buchanan,Ames Apr 6 2019 12:30PM M Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Cho,Meric Apr 6 2019 11:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  Cuevas,Gabriel Apr 6 2019 11:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Davidson,Lleyton Apr 6 2019 11:00AM M Portland,TX
 6.  Dominguez,Juan Apr 6 2019 11:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 7.  Hickman,Daniel Apr 6 2019 11:00AM M Kingsville,TX
 8.  Hower,Brandon Apr 6 2019 12:30PM M Corpus Christi,TX
 9.  Johnson,Kaiden Apr 6 2019 11:00AM M Portland,TX
 10.  Linebrink,Holden R Apr 6 2019 11:00AM M Rockport,TX
 11.  Lopez,Wolf Apr 6 2019 11:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 12.  Monte,Cody A Apr 6 2019 11:00AM M Sandia,TX
 13.  Rios,Solomon Apr 6 2019 11:00AM M Kingsville,TX
 14.  Tavarez,Peyton B Apr 6 2019 11:00AM M Portland,TX
Boys' 16-18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Aranda,Bennie Apr 6 2019 3:30PM M Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Avalos,David J Apr 6 2019 3:30PM M Portland,TX
 3.  Borkowski,John Alex Apr 6 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  Castro,Joel Apr 6 2019 3:30PM M Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Guzman,Daniel Apr 6 2019 3:30PM M Corpus Christi,TX
 6.  Hernandez,Brian Apr 6 2019 12:30PM M Corpus Christi,TX
 7.  Kim,Skyler J Apr 6 2019 8:00AM M Corpus Christi,TX
 8.  Lazenby,Hunter Apr 6 2019 3:30PM M Corpus Christi,TX
 9.  Lindley,Tristan Apr 6 2019 3:30PM M Portland,TX
Girls' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cason,Kylie Apr 6 2019 11:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Gossett,Darcy Apr 6 2019 11:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Johnson,Raena Apr 6 2019 12:30PM F Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  Padilla,Grecia Apr 6 2019 12:30PM F Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Sekitoleko,Ariana N Apr 6 2019 12:30PM F Corpus Christi,TX
Girls' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Georg,Tailor L Apr 6 2019 6:30PM F Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Martinez,Emily Apr 6 2019 12:30PM F Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Quezada,Valeria Apr 6 2019 12:30PM F Corpus Christi,TX
Girls' 16-18 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Desopo,Macy
     Gowan,McKenzie H
Apr 7 2019 12:30PM F
F
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Turner,Ivana
     Van Duyn,Amber
Apr 7 2019 12:30PM F
F
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX
Girls' 16-18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Desopo,Macy Apr 6 2019 12:30PM F Corpus Christi,TX
 2.  Galvan,Emily N Apr 6 2019 12:30PM F Corpus Christi,TX
 3.  Gowan,McKenzie H Apr 6 2019 11:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 4.  Hammonds,Whitney H Apr 6 2019 12:30PM F Corpus Christi,TX
 5.  Rios,Angelina C Apr 6 2019 11:00AM F Kingsville,TX
 6.  Turner,Ivana Apr 6 2019 11:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
 7.  Van Duyn,Amber Apr 6 2019 11:00AM F Corpus Christi,TX
Total Active Entrants: 51
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

| support@topdoglive.com