Home >> Jr. Gran Prix / UTR #13 June 27 at Hollytree >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
Jr. Gran Prix / UTR #13 June 27 at Hollytree
Entrants by division |
10 & Under CoEd Green Ball / Full Court Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Aguilar,Aiden | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Allen,Drew | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Congleton,Sarah Elizabeth | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | F | Flint,TX | ||||||||
4. Konduru,Srivishrut | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
5. Shahid,Armaan | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
6. Skylar,Joshua | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
7. Young,Jett | Jun 27 2020 10:30AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Donley,Luke | Jun 27 2020 11:30AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Price,Benjamin | Jun 27 2020 9:45AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Woods,Seth E | Jun 27 2020 9:45AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Boys' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Braaton,Kale | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | M | Jacksonville,TX | ||||||||
2. Brooks,Caleb M | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | M | Bullard,TX | ||||||||
3. Ebert,Aiden C | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Henson,Gage A | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
5. Mathews,Zachary P | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | M | Bullard,TX | ||||||||
6. Rhyne,Nathaniel J | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | M | Bullard,TX | ||||||||
7. Rowan,Michael | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
8. Silva,Enrique | Jun 27 2020 9:00AM | M | Tyler,TX |
Girls' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Crawford,Taylor A | Jun 27 2020 9:45AM | F | Lindale,TX | ||||||||
2. Cunio,Kaylie P | Jun 27 2020 9:45AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
3. Maldanado,Landry | Jun 27 2020 9:45AM | F | Whitehouse,TX | ||||||||
4. Reddy,Namita | Jun 27 2020 9:45AM | F | Longview,TX |
Girls' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Fry,Sara A | Jun 27 2020 9:45AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
2. Gamblin,Cheyenne | Jun 27 2020 9:45AM | F | Lindale,TX | ||||||||
3. Martin,Natalie E | Jun 27 2020 9:45AM | F | Tyler,TX | ||||||||
4. Rowan,Caroline G | Jun 27 2020 9:45AM | F | Tyler,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 26
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0