Arlington County Tennis Association
Season Schedule
A Division

Sorted by Round, Match Date, Match Number, Home Wins.
Select a team to filter the schedule:

Sort by match number then match date

Click on the column heading to sort by that column.
Status Week of Home Team Visiting Team Site Court Blank
score
card
Home
Wins
Visitor
Wins
Confirmed Sep 6 10:00amArrowSmithWe Drop Shots-float-21
Confirmed Sep 6 10:00amArrowSmithWegoe-Walter Reed 1&2-31
Confirmed Sep 6 10:00amKickin AceBrick-Wall-Yorktown/GBrier 1&2-2(4,36)2(4,39)
Confirmed Sep 6 10:00amGoldfingerTeam with Benefits-Yorktown/GBrier 3&4-31
Confirmed Sep 13 10:00amWegoeTeam with Benefits-Bluemont 1&2-13
Confirmed Sep 13 10:00amWe Drop ShotsBrick-Wall-Bluemont 3&4-31
Confirmed Sep 13 10:00amKickin AceGoldfinger-Bluemont 5&6-13
Confirmed Sep 20 10:00amBrick-WallTeam with Benefits-Kenmore 1&2-31
Confirmed Sep 20 10:00amWegoeWe Drop Shots-Marcy Road 1&2-31
Confirmed Sep 20 10:00amArrowSmithKickin Ace-Towers 2&3-31
Confirmed Sep 27 10:00amBrick-WallArrowSmith-Bluemont 1&2-04
Confirmed Sep 27 10:00amWe Drop ShotsGoldfinger-Bluemont 3&4-2(4,33)2(4,34)
Confirmed Sep 27 10:00amTeam with BenefitsKickin Ace-Bluemont 5&6-2(6,42)2(5,28)
Confirmed Oct 4 10:00amBrick-WallGoldfinger-Quincy 5&6-13
Confirmed Oct 4 10:00amTeam with BenefitsWegoe-Yorktown/GBrier 1&2-31
Confirmed Oct 4 10:00amArrowSmithWe Drop Shots-Yorktown/GBrier 3&4-13
Confirmed Oct 18 10:00amTeam with BenefitsWe Drop Shots-Bluemont 1&2-31
Confirmed Oct 18 10:00amKickin AceArrowSmith-Bluemont 3&4-2(4,27)2(4,42)
Confirmed Oct 18 10:00amWegoeGoldfinger-Bluemont 5&6-13
Confirmed Oct 19 3:00pmWegoeBrick-Wall-Glebe Road 2&3-2(4,27)2(4,36)
Confirmed Oct 19 3:00pmWe Drop ShotsKickin Ace-Kenmore 1&2-31
Confirmed Oct 19 3:00pmGoldfingerArrowSmith-Marcy Road 1&2-40
Confirmed Oct 25 10:00amGoldfingerTeam with Benefits-Quincy 5&6-31
Confirmed Oct 25 10:00amKickin AceWegoe-Yorktown/GBrier 1&2-31
Confirmed Oct 25 10:00amWe Drop ShotsBrick-Wall-Yorktown/GBrier 3&4-12
Confirmed Nov 1 10:00amBrick-WallWegoe-Glebe Road 2&3-2(4,25)2(4,36)
Confirmed Nov 1 10:00amTeam with BenefitsArrowSmith-Kenmore 1&2-13
Confirmed Nov 1 10:00amGoldfingerKickin Ace-Marcy Road 1&2-31
Confirmed Nov 8 10:00am
Playoff
GoldfingerBrick-Wall-Ft Scott 1&2&3-41
Confirmed Nov 8 10:00am
Playoff
ArrowSmithTeam with Benefits-Quincy 1&5&6-14
Confirmed Nov 9 1:00pm
Playoff
GoldfingerTeam with Benefits-Towers 1&2&3-32
Total Matches:
Byes: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

999-999-9999 | support@topdoglive.com