Arlington County Tennis Association
Season Schedule
C Division

Sorted by Round, Match Date, Match Number, Home Wins.
Select a team to filter the schedule:

Sort by match number then match date

Click on the column heading to sort by that column.
Status Week of Home Team Visiting Team Site Court Blank
score
card
Home
Wins
Visitor
Wins
Confirmed Sep 19 10:00amFull Metal RacquetsTerminators-Bluemont 1&2-2(4,33)2(4,33)
Confirmed Sep 19 10:00amHarrys DestroyersReid's Racketeers-Bluemont 3&4-31
Confirmed Sep 19 10:00amTeam ServeAcesMad Dogs and Englishwoman-Bluemont 5&6-2(4,35)2(4,33)
Confirmed Sep 19 10:00amVirginia SquaresThe Servivors-Bluemont 7&8-40
Confirmed Sep 20 3:00pmThe ServivorsReid's Racketeers-Towers 2&3-04
Confirmed Sep 20 3:00pmFull Metal RacquetsHarrys Destroyers-Wakefield 1&2-31
Confirmed Sep 20 3:00pmHighly StrungTeam ServeAces-Wakefield 3&4-31
Confirmed Sep 20 3:00pmTerminatorsMad Dogs and Englishwoman-Wakefield 5&6-2(5,44)2(4,34)
Confirmed Sep 26 10:00amMad Dogs and EnglishwomanHarrys Destroyers-Greenbr/York 3&4-31
Confirmed Sep 26 10:00amTeam ServeAcesFull Metal Racquets-Greenbr/York 5&6-13
Confirmed Sep 26 10:00amVirginia SquaresHighly Strung-Towers 2&3-2(5,29)2(5,33)
Confirmed Sep 26 10:00amThe ServivorsTerminators-Wakefield 5&6-04
Confirmed Oct 10 10:00amHarrys DestroyersThe Servivors-Bluemont 1&2-2(6,45)2(4,36)
Confirmed Oct 10 10:00amHighly StrungFull Metal Racquets-Bluemont 3&4-13
Confirmed Oct 10 10:00amReid's RacketeersTeam ServeAces-Bluemont 5&6-31
Confirmed Oct 10 10:00amTerminatorsVirginia Squares-Bluemont 7&8-2(4,34)2(4,37)
Confirmed Oct 17 10:00amFull Metal RacquetsReid's Racketeers-Greenbr/York 3&4-40
Confirmed Oct 17 10:00amTeam ServeAcesHarrys Destroyers-Greenbr/York 5&6-04
Confirmed Oct 17 10:00amVirginia SquaresMad Dogs and Englishwoman-Towers 2&3-13
Confirmed Oct 17 10:00amTerminatorsHighly Strung-Wakefield 5&6-04
Confirmed Oct 18 03:00pmThe ServivorsTeam ServeAces-Towers 2&3-31
Confirmed Oct 18 03:00pmHarrys DestroyersHighly Strung-Wakefield 1&2-13
Confirmed Oct 18 03:00pmMad Dogs and EnglishwomanFull Metal Racquets-Wakefield 3&4-13
Confirmed Oct 18 03:00pmReid's RacketeersVirginia Squares-Wakefield 5&6-2(4,39)2(5,39)
Confirmed Oct 24 10:00amTeam ServeAcesTerminators-Towers 2&3-13
Confirmed Oct 24 10:00amFull Metal RacquetsVirginia Squares-Wakefield 1&2-40
Confirmed Oct 24 10:00amHighly StrungThe Servivors-Wakefield 3&4-31
Confirmed Oct 24 10:00amMad Dogs and EnglishwomanReid's Racketeers-Wakefield 5&6-31
Confirmed Oct 31 10:00amHarrys DestroyersVirginia Squares-Bluemont 1&2-31
Confirmed Oct 31 10:00amHighly StrungMad Dogs and Englishwoman-Bluemont 3&4-13
Confirmed Oct 31 10:00amReid's RacketeersTerminators-Bluemont 5&6-2(4,39)2(5,35)
Confirmed Oct 31 10:00amThe ServivorsFull Metal Racquets-Bluemont 7&8-04
Confirmed Nov 8 1:00pmMad Dogs and EnglishwomanThe Servivors-Greenbr/York 3&4-31
Confirmed Nov 8 1:00pmReid's RacketeersHighly Strung-Greenbr/York 5&6-31
Confirmed Nov 8 1:00pmVirginia SquaresTeam ServeAces-Towers 2&3-40
Confirmed Nov 8 1:00pmTerminatorsHarrys Destroyers-Wakefield 5&6-2(4,24)2(5,41)
Confirmed Nov 14 10:00am
Playoff
Mad Dogs and EnglishwomanHarrys Destroyers-Greenbr/York 4&5&6-41
Confirmed Nov 14 10:00am
Playoff
Full Metal RacquetsHighly Strung-Towers 1&2&3-14
Confirmed Nov 15 1:00pm
Playoff
Mad Dogs and EnglishwomanHighly Strung-Bluemont 7&8&9-32
Total Matches:
Byes: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

nophone | support@topdoglive.com