Back to Tennis in Coppell Standings

Tennis in Coppell
2019 Fall Mens Rotation - Wed 7:00 pm

Sort by Filter by Match Number Filter by Player

#2
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 09/04/19 7:00pm 1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Jing Yang
Rajasekhar Chintha
Ram Kondapalli
6-4
Entered 09/04/19 7:00pm 2 Charles Nop
Kirk Hollingsworth
Doug Lapp
Rich Kacor
6-3
Entered 09/04/19 7:00pm 3 James Leishman
Ivan Dimitrov
Matt Barrier
Alex Zimmerman
6-3
Entered 09/04/19 7:00pm 4 Raul Garcia
Santhosh Shankar
Leo Toops
Trey Rowe
6-0
Entered 09/04/19 7:00pm 5 Vinod Aripaka
Siva Dadireddy
Philippe Fosso
Ranjan Gupta
6-0
Entered 09/04/19 7:30pm 1 Ram Kondapalli
Rusty Kasmiersky
Jing Yang
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-1
Entered 09/04/19 7:30pm 2 Rich Kacor
Charles Nop
Kirk Hollingsworth
Doug Lapp
6-4
Entered 09/04/19 7:30pm 3 Alex Zimmerman
James Leishman
Ivan Dimitrov
Matt Barrier
6-0
Entered 09/04/19 7:30pm 4 Trey Rowe
Raul Garcia
Santhosh Shankar
Leo Toops
6-1
Entered 09/04/19 7:30pm 5 Ranjan Gupta
Vinod Aripaka
Siva Dadireddy
Philippe Fosso
6-4
Entered 09/04/19 8:00pm 1 Rajasekhar Chintha
Rusty Kasmiersky
Ram Kondapalli
Jing Yang
6-2
Entered 09/04/19 8:00pm 2 Doug Lapp
Charles Nop
Rich Kacor
Kirk Hollingsworth
6-5
Entered 09/04/19 8:00pm 3 Matt Barrier
James Leishman
Alex Zimmerman
Ivan Dimitrov
6-2
Entered 09/04/19 8:00pm 4 Leo Toops
Raul Garcia
Trey Rowe
Santhosh Shankar
6-0
Entered 09/04/19 8:00pm 5 Philippe Fosso
Vinod Aripaka
Ranjan Gupta
Siva Dadireddy
6-3

#3
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 09/11/19 7:00pm 1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Ram Kondapalli
Rajasekhar Chintha
Kirk Hollingsworth
6-1
Entered 09/11/19 7:00pm 2 Jing Yang
Charles Nop
Doug Lapp
Alex Zimmerman
6-5
Entered 09/11/19 7:00pm 3 Rich Kacor
James Leishman
Ivan Dimitrov
Trey Rowe
6-4
Entered 09/11/19 7:00pm 4 Matt Barrier
Santhosh Shankar
Leo Toops
Siva Dadireddy
6-5
Entered 09/11/19 7:00pm 5 George Conkey
Vinod Aripaka
Ranjan Gupta
Philippe Fosso
6-3
Entered 09/11/19 7:30pm 1 Kirk Hollingsworth
Rusty Kasmiersky
Ram Kondapalli
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-4
Entered 09/11/19 7:30pm 2 Alex Zimmerman
Jing Yang
Charles Nop
Doug Lapp
6-5
Entered 09/11/19 7:30pm 3 Trey Rowe
Rich Kacor
James Leishman
Ivan Dimitrov
6-1
Entered 09/11/19 7:30pm 4 Siva Dadireddy
Matt Barrier
Santhosh Shankar
Leo Toops
6-5
Entered 09/11/19 7:30pm 5 Philippe Fosso
George Conkey
Vinod Aripaka
Ranjan Gupta
6-4
Entered 09/11/19 8:00pm 1 Rajasekhar Chintha
Rusty Kasmiersky
Kirk Hollingsworth
Ram Kondapalli
6-1
Entered 09/11/19 8:00pm 2 Doug Lapp
Jing Yang
Alex Zimmerman
Charles Nop
6-5
Entered 09/11/19 8:00pm 3 Ivan Dimitrov
Rich Kacor
Trey Rowe
James Leishman
6-3
Entered 09/11/19 8:00pm 4 Leo Toops
Matt Barrier
Siva Dadireddy
Santhosh Shankar
6-2
Entered 09/11/19 8:00pm 5 Ranjan Gupta
George Conkey
Philippe Fosso
Vinod Aripaka
6-5

#4
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 09/18/19 7:00pm 1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Rajasekhar Chintha
Ram Kondapalli
Doug Lapp
6-2
Entered 09/18/19 7:00pm 2 Kirk Hollingsworth
Jing Yang
Alex Zimmerman
Rich Kacor
6-4
Entered 09/18/19 7:00pm 3 Charles Nop
Trey Rowe
Ivan Dimitrov
Santhosh Shankar
6-5
Entered 09/18/19 7:00pm 4 James Leishman
Siva Dadireddy
Matt Barrier
George Conkey
6-3
Entered 09/18/19 7:00pm 5 Leo Toops
Vinod Aripaka
Philippe Fosso
Ranjan Gupta
6-1
Entered 09/18/19 7:30pm 1 Doug Lapp
Rusty Kasmiersky
Rajasekhar Chintha
Ram Kondapalli
6-3
Entered 09/18/19 7:30pm 2 Rich Kacor
Kirk Hollingsworth
Jing Yang
Alex Zimmerman
6-2
Entered 09/18/19 7:30pm 3 Santhosh Shankar
Charles Nop
Trey Rowe
Ivan Dimitrov
6-3
Entered 09/18/19 7:30pm 4 George Conkey
James Leishman
Siva Dadireddy
Matt Barrier
6-4
Entered 09/18/19 7:30pm 5 Ranjan Gupta
Leo Toops
Vinod Aripaka
Philippe Fosso
6-3
Entered 09/18/19 8:00pm 1 Ram Kondapalli
Rusty Kasmiersky
Doug Lapp
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-5
Entered 09/18/19 8:00pm 2 Alex Zimmerman
Kirk Hollingsworth
Rich Kacor
Jing Yang
6-2
Entered 09/18/19 8:00pm 3 Ivan Dimitrov
Charles Nop
Santhosh Shankar
Trey Rowe
6-4
Entered 09/18/19 8:00pm 4 Matt Barrier
James Leishman
George Conkey
Siva Dadireddy
6-3
Entered 09/18/19 8:00pm 5 Philippe Fosso
Leo Toops
Ranjan Gupta
Vinod Aripaka
6-5

#5
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 09/25/19 7:00pm 1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Rajasekhar Chintha
Doug Lapp
Rich Kacor
6-4
Entered 09/25/19 7:00pm 2 Ram Kondapalli
Kirk Hollingsworth
Jing Yang
Trey Rowe
6-2
Entered 09/25/19 7:00pm 3 Alex Zimmerman
Ivan Dimitrov
Santhosh Shankar
Siva Dadireddy
6-3
Entered 09/25/19 7:00pm 4 Charles Nop
Matt Barrier
Raul Garcia
Leo Toops
6-0
Entered 09/25/19 7:00pm 5 James Leishman
Vinod Aripaka
Ranjan Gupta
Philippe Fosso
6-2
Entered 09/25/19 7:30pm 1 Rich Kacor
Rusty Kasmiersky
Rajasekhar Chintha
Doug Lapp
6-0
Entered 09/25/19 7:30pm 2 Trey Rowe
Ram Kondapalli
Kirk Hollingsworth
Jing Yang
6-1
Entered 09/25/19 7:30pm 3 Siva Dadireddy
Alex Zimmerman
Ivan Dimitrov
Santhosh Shankar
6-2
Entered 09/25/19 7:30pm 4 Leo Toops
Charles Nop
Matt Barrier
Raul Garcia
6-3
Entered 09/25/19 7:30pm 5 Philippe Fosso
James Leishman
Vinod Aripaka
Ranjan Gupta
6-3
Entered 09/25/19 8:00pm 1 Doug Lapp
Rusty Kasmiersky
Rich Kacor
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-5
Entered 09/25/19 8:00pm 2 Jing Yang
Ram Kondapalli
Trey Rowe
Kirk Hollingsworth
6-0
Entered 09/25/19 8:00pm 3 Santhosh Shankar
Alex Zimmerman
Siva Dadireddy
Ivan Dimitrov
6-5
Entered 09/25/19 8:00pm 4 Raul Garcia
Charles Nop
Leo Toops
Matt Barrier
6-2
Entered 09/25/19 8:00pm 5 Ranjan Gupta
James Leishman
Philippe Fosso
Vinod Aripaka
6-5

#6
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 10/02/19 7:00pm 1 Rajasekhar Chintha
Doug Lapp
Rusty Kasmiersky
Ram Kondapalli
6-3
Entered 10/02/19 7:00pm 2 Rich Kacor
Jing Yang
Trey Rowe
Alex Zimmerman
6-0
Entered 10/02/19 7:00pm 3 Kirk Hollingsworth
Siva Dadireddy
Ivan Dimitrov
Charles Nop
6-3
Entered 10/02/19 7:00pm 4 Santhosh Shankar
Matt Barrier
Raul Garcia
James Leishman
6-1
Entered 10/02/19 7:00pm 5 Leo Toops
Vinod Aripaka
Philippe Fosso
Ranjan Gupta
6-4
Entered 10/02/19 7:30pm 1 Ram Kondapalli
Rajasekhar Chintha
Doug Lapp
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-0
Entered 10/02/19 7:30pm 2 Alex Zimmerman
Rich Kacor
Jing Yang
Trey Rowe
6-3
Entered 10/02/19 7:30pm 3 Charles Nop
Kirk Hollingsworth
Siva Dadireddy
Ivan Dimitrov
6-3
Entered 10/02/19 7:30pm 4 James Leishman
Santhosh Shankar
Matt Barrier
Raul Garcia
6-0
Entered 10/02/19 7:30pm 5 Ranjan Gupta
Leo Toops
Vinod Aripaka
Philippe Fosso
6-2
Entered 10/02/19 8:00pm 1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Rajasekhar Chintha
Ram Kondapalli
Doug Lapp
6-2
Entered 10/02/19 8:00pm 2 Trey Rowe
Rich Kacor
Alex Zimmerman
Jing Yang
6-2
Entered 10/02/19 8:00pm 3 Ivan Dimitrov
Kirk Hollingsworth
Charles Nop
Siva Dadireddy
6-4
Entered 10/02/19 8:00pm 4 Raul Garcia
Santhosh Shankar
James Leishman
Matt Barrier
6-3
Entered 10/02/19 8:00pm 5 Philippe Fosso
Leo Toops
Ranjan Gupta
Vinod Aripaka
6-2

#7
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 10/09/19 7:00pm 1 Rajasekhar Chintha
Ram Kondapalli
Rusty Kasmiersky
Alex Zimmerman
6-2
Entered 10/09/19 7:00pm 2 Doug Lapp
Trey Rowe
Rich Kacor
Ivan Dimitrov
6-2
Entered 10/09/19 7:00pm 3 Jing Yang
Siva Dadireddy
Charles Nop
Santhosh Shankar
6-2
Entered 10/09/19 7:00pm 4 Kirk Hollingsworth
James Leishman
Matt Barrier
Vinod Aripaka
6-4
Entered 10/09/19 7:00pm 5 Raul Garcia
Philippe Fosso
Ranjan Gupta
Leo Toops
6-3
Entered 10/09/19 7:30pm 1 Alex Zimmerman
Rajasekhar Chintha
Ram Kondapalli
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-1
Entered 10/09/19 7:30pm 2 Ivan Dimitrov
Doug Lapp
Trey Rowe
Rich Kacor
6-2
Entered 10/09/19 7:30pm 3 Santhosh Shankar
Jing Yang
Siva Dadireddy
Charles Nop
6-2
Entered 10/09/19 7:30pm 4 Vinod Aripaka
Kirk Hollingsworth
James Leishman
Matt Barrier
6-4
Entered 10/09/19 7:30pm 5 Leo Toops
Raul Garcia
Philippe Fosso
Ranjan Gupta
6-4
Entered 10/09/19 8:00pm 1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Rajasekhar Chintha
Alex Zimmerman
Ram Kondapalli
6-2
Entered 10/09/19 8:00pm 2 Rich Kacor
Doug Lapp
Ivan Dimitrov
Trey Rowe
6-1
Entered 10/09/19 8:00pm 3 Charles Nop
Jing Yang
Santhosh Shankar
Siva Dadireddy
6-3
Entered 10/09/19 8:00pm 4 Matt Barrier
Kirk Hollingsworth
Vinod Aripaka
James Leishman
6-4

#8
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 10/16/19 7:00pm 1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Ram Kondapalli
Rajasekhar Chintha
Rich Kacor
6-0
Entered 10/16/19 7:00pm 2 Alex Zimmerman
Doug Lapp
Jing Yang
Siva Dadireddy
6-2
Entered 10/16/19 7:00pm 3 Ivan Dimitrov
Charles Nop
Matt Barrier
Vinod Aripaka
6-5
Entered 10/16/19 7:30pm 1 Rich Kacor
Rusty Kasmiersky
Ram Kondapalli
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-0
Entered 10/16/19 7:30pm 2 Siva Dadireddy
Alex Zimmerman
Doug Lapp
Jing Yang
6-0
Entered 10/16/19 7:30pm 3 Vinod Aripaka
Ivan Dimitrov
Charles Nop
Matt Barrier
6-0
Entered 10/16/19 8:00pm 1 Rajasekhar Chintha
Rusty Kasmiersky
Rich Kacor
Ram Kondapalli
6-0
Entered 10/16/19 8:00pm 2 Jing Yang
Alex Zimmerman
Siva Dadireddy
Doug Lapp
6-3
Entered 10/16/19 8:00pm 3 Matt Barrier
Ivan Dimitrov
Vinod Aripaka
Charles Nop
6-2

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

nophone | support@topdoglive.com