Back to Tennis in Coppell Standings

Tennis in Coppell
2020 Fall Mens Rotation - Wed 7:00 pm

Sort by Filter by Match Number Filter by Player

#2
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
RE 09/16/20 7:00pm 1 Robert Rogers
Dean Cook
Srinidhi Kaniyar
Rusty Kasmiersky
1-1RE
Entered 09/16/20 7:00pm 2 Philip Perez
Pani Tirumala
Darrel Vandyke
Ram Kondapalli
4-1
Entered 09/16/20 7:00pm 3 Andrew Sanderson
Charles Nop
John Roote
Rich Kacor
6-4
Entered 09/16/20 7:00pm 4 Raul Garcia
Bruce Wilcox
Bejoy Narayana
Kirk Hollingsworth
6-1
RE 09/16/20 7:00pm 5 Salim Rajani
Dave Garrett
Jing Yang
Leo Toops
4-5RE
RE 09/16/20 7:30pm 1 Dean Cook
Srinidhi Kaniyar
Rusty Kasmiersky
Robert Rogers
5-4RE
RE 09/16/20 7:30pm 2 Ram Kondapalli
Philip Perez
Pani Tirumala
Darrel Vandyke
1-1RE
Entered 09/16/20 7:30pm 3 Rich Kacor
Andrew Sanderson
Charles Nop
John Roote
6-2
Entered 09/16/20 7:30pm 4 Kirk Hollingsworth
Raul Garcia
Bruce Wilcox
Bejoy Narayana
6-3
TE 09/16/20 7:30pm 5 Leo Toops
Salim Rajani
Dave Garrett
Jing Yang
3-3TE
Entered 09/16/20 8:00pm 1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Dean Cook
Charles Nop
Srinidhi Kaniyar
6-1
Entered 09/16/20 8:00pm 2 Darrel Vandyke
Philip Perez
Ram Kondapalli
Pani Tirumala
6-3
RE 09/16/20 8:00pm 3 John Roote
Andrew Sanderson
Rich Kacor
Charles Nop
3-3RE
Entered 09/16/20 8:00pm 4 Bejoy Narayana
Raul Garcia
Kirk Hollingsworth
Bruce Wilcox
4-3
RE 09/16/20 8:00pm 5 Jing Yang
Salim Rajani
Leo Toops
Dave Garrett
3-3RE

#3
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 09/23/20 7:00pm 1 Robert Rogers
Srinidhi Kaniyar
Rusty Kasmiersky
Darrel Vandyke
6-5
Entered 09/23/20 7:00pm 2 Dean Cook
Pani Tirumala
Ram Kondapalli
Charles Nop
6-4
Entered 09/23/20 7:00pm 3 Philip Perez
John Roote
Andrew Sanderson
Kirk Hollingsworth
6-2
Entered 09/23/20 7:00pm 4 Rich Kacor
Bejoy Narayana
Raul Garcia
Dave Garrett
6-3
Entered 09/23/20 7:00pm 5 Bruce Wilcox
Salim Rajani
Leo Toops
Jing Yang
6-3
Entered 09/23/20 7:30pm 1 Darrel Vandyke
Robert Rogers
Srinidhi Kaniyar
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-3
Entered 09/23/20 7:30pm 2 Charles Nop
Dean Cook
Pani Tirumala
Ram Kondapalli
6-1
Entered 09/23/20 7:30pm 3 Kirk Hollingsworth
Philip Perez
John Roote
Andrew Sanderson
6-4
Entered 09/23/20 7:30pm 4 Dave Garrett
Rich Kacor
Bejoy Narayana
Raul Garcia
6-3
Entered 09/23/20 7:30pm 5 Jing Yang
Bruce Wilcox
Salim Rajani
Leo Toops
6-3
Entered 09/23/20 8:00pm 1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Robert Rogers
Darrel Vandyke
Srinidhi Kaniyar
6-2
Entered 09/23/20 8:00pm 2 Ram Kondapalli
Dean Cook
Charles Nop
Pani Tirumala
6-1
Entered 09/23/20 8:00pm 3 Andrew Sanderson
Philip Perez
Kirk Hollingsworth
John Roote
6-2
Entered 09/23/20 8:00pm 4 Raul Garcia
Rich Kacor
Dave Garrett
Bejoy Narayana
6-2
Entered 09/23/20 8:00pm 5 Leo Toops
Bruce Wilcox
Jing Yang
Salim Rajani
6-4

#4
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 09/30/20 7:00pm 1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Robert Rogers
Srinidhi Kaniyar
Pani Tirumala
6-5
Entered 09/30/20 7:00pm 2 Darrel Vandyke
Ram Kondapalli
Charles Nop
John Roote
6-1
Entered 09/30/20 7:00pm 3 Dean Cook
Kirk Hollingsworth
Philip Perez
Dave Garrett
6-1
Entered 09/30/20 7:00pm 4 Andrew Sanderson
Bejoy Narayana
Rich Kacor
Leo Toops
6-3
Entered 09/30/20 7:00pm 5 Raul Garcia
Jing Yang
Salim Rajani
Bruce Wilcox
6-4
Entered 09/30/20 7:30pm 1 Pani Tirumala
Rusty Kasmiersky
Robert Rogers
Srinidhi Kaniyar
6-4
Entered 09/30/20 7:30pm 2 John Roote
Darrel Vandyke
Ram Kondapalli
Charles Nop
6-3
Entered 09/30/20 7:30pm 3 Dave Garrett
Dean Cook
Kirk Hollingsworth
Philip Perez
6-3
Entered 09/30/20 7:30pm 4 Leo Toops
Andrew Sanderson
Bejoy Narayana
Rich Kacor
6-1
Entered 09/30/20 7:30pm 5 Bruce Wilcox
Raul Garcia
Salim Rajani
Jing Yang
6-1
Entered 09/30/20 8:00pm 1 Srinidhi Kaniyar
Rusty Kasmiersky
Pani Tirumala
Robert Rogers
6-2
Entered 09/30/20 8:00pm 2 Charles Nop
Darrel Vandyke
John Roote
Ram Kondapalli
6-1
Entered 09/30/20 8:00pm 3 Philip Perez
Dean Cook
Dave Garrett
Kirk Hollingsworth
6-5
Entered 09/30/20 8:00pm 4 Rich Kacor
Andrew Sanderson
Leo Toops
Bejoy Narayana
6-3
Entered 09/30/20 8:00pm 5 Salim Rajani
Raul Garcia
Bruce Wilcox
Jing Yang
6-5

#5
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 10/07/20 7:00pm 1 Srinidhi Kaniyar
Rusty Kasmiersky
Charles Nop
John Roote
6-2
Entered 10/07/20 7:00pm 2 Pani Tirumala
Darrel Vandyke
Kirk Hollingsworth
Dave Garrett
6-3
Entered 10/07/20 7:00pm 3 Jing Yang
Bejoy Narayana
Dean Cook
Rich Kacor
6-3
RE 10/07/20 7:00pm 4 Philip Perez
Robert Rogers
Andrew Sanderson
Ram Kondapalli
1-1RE
Entered 10/07/20 7:00pm 5 Leo Toops
Salim Rajani
Raul Garcia
Bruce Wilcox
6-1
Entered 10/07/20 7:30pm 1 John Roote
Srinidhi Kaniyar
Rusty Kasmiersky
Charles Nop
6-2
Entered 10/07/20 7:30pm 2 Dave Garrett
Pani Tirumala
Darrel Vandyke
Kirk Hollingsworth
6-2
Entered 10/07/20 7:30pm 3 Rich Kacor
Jing Yang
Bejoy Narayana
Dean Cook
6-5
Entered 10/07/20 7:30pm 4 Robert Rogers
Philip Perez
Ram Kondapalli
Andrew Sanderson
1-1
Entered 10/07/20 7:30pm 5 Bruce Wilcox
Leo Toops
Salim Rajani
Raul Garcia
6-2
Entered 10/07/20 8:00pm 1 Charles Nop
Srinidhi Kaniyar
John Roote
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-0
Entered 10/07/20 8:00pm 2 Kirk Hollingsworth
Pani Tirumala
Dave Garrett
Darrel Vandyke
6-3
Entered 10/07/20 8:00pm 3 Dean Cook
Jing Yang
Rich Kacor
Bejoy Narayana
6-3
RE 10/07/20 8:00pm 4 Andrew Sanderson
Robert Rogers
Philip Perez
Ram Kondapalli
1-1RE
Entered 10/07/20 8:00pm 5 Raul Garcia
Leo Toops
Bruce Wilcox
Salim Rajani
6-3

#6
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 10/14/20 7:00pm 1 Srinidhi Kaniyar
Charles Nop
Rusty Kasmiersky
Dave Garrett
6-1
Entered 10/14/20 7:00pm 2 John Roote
Pani Tirumala
Darrel Vandyke
Rich Kacor
6-2
Entered 10/14/20 7:00pm 3 Kirk Hollingsworth
Dean Cook
Bejoy Narayana
Robert Rogers
6-3
Entered 10/14/20 7:00pm 4 Bruce Wilcox
Jing Yang
Philip Perez
Raul Garcia
6-4
RE 10/14/20 7:00pm 5 Ram Kondapalli
Andrew Sanderson
Salim Rajani
Leo Toops
1-1RE
Entered 10/14/20 7:30pm 1 Dave Garrett
Srinidhi Kaniyar
Charles Nop
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-5
Entered 10/14/20 7:30pm 2 Rich Kacor
John Roote
Pani Tirumala
Darrel Vandyke
6-3
Entered 10/14/20 7:30pm 3 Robert Rogers
Kirk Hollingsworth
Dean Cook
Bejoy Narayana
6-3
Entered 10/14/20 7:30pm 4 Raul Garcia
Bruce Wilcox
Philip Perez
Jing Yang
6-4
RE 10/14/20 7:30pm 5 Leo Toops
Ram Kondapalli
Andrew Sanderson
Salim Rajani
1-1RE
Entered 10/14/20 8:00pm 1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Srinidhi Kaniyar
Dave Garrett
Charles Nop
6-0
Entered 10/14/20 8:00pm 2 Darrel Vandyke
John Roote
Rich Kacor
Pani Tirumala
6-5
Entered 10/14/20 8:00pm 3 Bejoy Narayana
Kirk Hollingsworth
Robert Rogers
Dean Cook
6-4
Entered 10/14/20 8:00pm 4 Bruce Wilcox
Philip Perez
Raul Garcia
Jing Yang
6-2
RE 10/14/20 8:00pm 5 Salim Rajani
Ram Kondapalli
Leo Toops
Andrew Sanderson
1-1RE

#7
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 10/21/20 7:00pm 1 Srinidhi Kaniyar
Rusty Kasmiersky
Charles Nop
Darrel Vandyke
6-0
Entered 10/21/20 7:00pm 2 Dave Garrett
Rich Kacor
Pani Tirumala
Kirk Hollingsworth
6-1
Entered 10/21/20 7:00pm 3 John Roote
Dean Cook
Robert Rogers
Raul Garcia
6-3
Entered 10/21/20 7:00pm 4 Bejoy Narayana
Philip Perez
Bruce Wilcox
Andrew Sanderson
6-3
RE 10/21/20 7:00pm 5 Philip Perez
Salim Rajani
Andrew Sanderson
Leo Toops
1-1RE
Entered 10/21/20 7:30pm 1 Darrel Vandyke
Srinidhi Kaniyar
Rusty Kasmiersky
Charles Nop
6-5
Entered 10/21/20 7:30pm 2 Kirk Hollingsworth
Dave Garrett
Rich Kacor
Pani Tirumala
6-3
Entered 10/21/20 7:30pm 3 Raul Garcia
John Roote
Dean Cook
Robert Rogers
6-3
Entered 10/21/20 7:30pm 4 Andrew Sanderson
Bejoy Narayana
Philip Perez
Bruce Wilcox
6-3
RE 10/21/20 7:30pm 5 Leo Toops
Philip Perez
Salim Rajani
Andrew Sanderson
1-1RE
Entered 10/21/20 8:00pm 1 Charles Nop
Srinidhi Kaniyar
Darrel Vandyke
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-3
Entered 10/21/20 8:00pm 2 Pani Tirumala
Dave Garrett
Kirk Hollingsworth
Rich Kacor
6-5
Entered 10/21/20 8:00pm 3 Robert Rogers
John Roote
Raul Garcia
Dean Cook
6-2
Entered 10/21/20 8:00pm 4 Bruce Wilcox
Bejoy Narayana
Philip Perez
Andrew Sanderson
7-5
RE 10/21/20 8:00pm 5 Andrew Sanderson
Philip Perez
Leo Toops
Salim Rajani
1-1RE

#8
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 11/04/20 7:00pm 1 Srinidhi Kaniyar
Rusty Kasmiersky
Charles Nop
Pani Tirumala
6-0
Scheduled 11/04/20 7:00pm 2 Darrel Vandyke
Kirk Hollingsworth
Rich Kacor
Robert Rogers
-
Entered 11/04/20 7:00pm 3 Dave Garrett
John Roote
Dean Cook
Philip Perez
6-5
Scheduled 11/04/20 7:00pm 4 Raul Garcia
Bejoy Narayana
Bruce Wilcox
Philip Perez
-
Scheduled 11/04/20 7:00pm 5 Andrew Sanderson
Salim Rajani
Ram Kondapalli
Leo Toops
-
Entered 11/04/20 7:30pm 1 Pani Tirumala
Srinidhi Kaniyar
Rusty Kasmiersky
Charles Nop
6-5
Scheduled 11/04/20 7:30pm 2 Robert Rogers
Darrel Vandyke
Kirk Hollingsworth
Rich Kacor
-
Entered 11/04/20 7:30pm 3 Philip Perez
John Roote
Dave Garrett
Dean Cook
6-0
Scheduled 11/04/20 7:30pm 4 Philip Perez
Raul Garcia
Bejoy Narayana
Bruce Wilcox
-
Scheduled 11/04/20 7:30pm 5 Leo Toops
Andrew Sanderson
Salim Rajani
Ram Kondapalli
-
Entered 11/04/20 8:00pm 1 Charles Nop
Srinidhi Kaniyar
Pani Tirumala
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-5
Scheduled 11/04/20 8:00pm 2 Rich Kacor
Darrel Vandyke
Robert Rogers
Kirk Hollingsworth
-
Entered 11/04/20 8:00pm 3 Dean Cook
Dave Garrett
Philip Perez
John Roote
6-0
Scheduled 11/04/20 8:00pm 4 Bruce Wilcox
Raul Garcia
Philip Perez
Bejoy Narayana
-
Scheduled 11/04/20 8:00pm 5 Andrew Sanderson
Ram Kondapalli
Leo Toops
Salim Rajani
-

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

nophone | support@topdoglive.com