Sort by
Filter by Match Number
Filter by Player
You must be logged in to see player's availability
Print scorecards? Change Sort By to Match number view or filter by Match Number.
Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
04/04/18
7:00pm
6 Jeff Varnell
Andrew C Sanderson
Ranjan Gupta
Brad J Peek
6-2
04/04/18
7:00pm
7 Charles Nop
Leo Toops
Mike Scrabeck
Tobias Ogari
6-3
04/04/18
7:30pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
Kk Verma
6-1
04/04/18
7:30pm
2 George Conkey
Jay Collum
Nicholas Kaufman
Les Pearce
6-5
04/04/18
7:30pm
3 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Dave L Garrett
Sanjay Date
James L Leishman
6-4
04/04/18
7:30pm
4 Kenneth Peterson
Shiva Duraiswamy
Bruce Wilcox
Mohankumar Guruswamy
6-3
04/04/18
7:30pm
5 Rajasekhar Chintha
Raul J Garcia
Anil K Kunda
Kyle Berlin
6-5
04/04/18
7:30pm
6 Jeff Varnell
Ranjan Gupta
Andrew C Sanderson
Brad J Peek
6-1
04/04/18
7:30pm
7 Tobias Ogari
Leo Toops
Mike Scrabeck
Charles Nop
6-2
04/04/18
8:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Rusty Kasmiersky
Justin R Gannaway
Kk Verma
6-5
04/04/18
8:00pm
2 George Conkey
Nicholas Kaufman
Jay Collum
Les Pearce
6-4
04/04/18
8:00pm
3 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Sanjay Date
Dave L Garrett
James L Leishman
6-4
04/04/18
8:00pm
4 Kenneth Peterson
Bruce Wilcox
Shiva Duraiswamy
Mohankumar Guruswamy
6-4
04/04/18
8:00pm
5 Rajasekhar Chintha
Anil K Kunda
Kyle Berlin
Raul J Garcia
6-0
04/04/18
8:00pm
6 Brad J Peek
Jeff Varnell
Ranjan Gupta
Andrew C Sanderson
6-3
04/04/18
8:00pm
7 Charles Nop
Tobias Ogari
Leo Toops
Mike Scrabeck
6-2
04/04/18
8:30pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Kk Verma
Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-2
04/04/18
8:30pm
2 George Conkey
Les Pearce
Nicholas Kaufman
Jay Collum
6-1
04/04/18
8:30pm
3 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
James L Leishman
Dave L Garrett
Sanjay Date
5-4
04/04/18
8:30pm
4 Kenneth Peterson
Mohankumar Guruswamy
Shiva Duraiswamy
Bruce Wilcox
6-1
04/04/18
8:30pm
5 Rajasekhar Chintha
Kyle Berlin
Anil K Kunda
Raul J Garcia
6-2
04/11/18
7:00pm
3 Nicholas Kaufman
Sanjay Date
Dave L Garrett
Kenneth Peterson
6-5
04/11/18
7:00pm
4 James L Leishman
Mohankumar Guruswamy
Shiva Duraiswamy
Kyle Berlin
6-2
04/11/18
7:00pm
5 Bruce Wilcox
Raul J Garcia
Rajasekhar Chintha
Brad J Peek
6-3
04/11/18
7:00pm
6 Anil K Kunda
Andrew C Sanderson
Ranjan Gupta
Charles Nop
6-5
04/11/18
7:00pm
7 Jeff Varnell
Tobias Ogari
Mike Scrabeck
Leo Toops
6-0
04/11/18
7:30pm
1 Justin R Gannaway
Jamie Mathine
Rusty Kasmiersky
Les Pearce
6-1
04/11/18
7:30pm
1 Les Pearce
Justin R Gannaway
Jamie Mathine
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-3
04/11/18
7:30pm
2 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Kk Verma
George Conkey
Jay Collum
6-3
04/11/18
7:30pm
2 Kk Verma
George Conkey
Jay Collum
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-1
04/11/18
7:30pm
3 Kenneth Peterson
Nicholas Kaufman
Sanjay Date
Dave L Garrett
6-5
04/11/18
7:30pm
4 Kyle Berlin
James L Leishman
Mohankumar Guruswamy
Shiva Duraiswamy
6-2
04/11/18
7:30pm
5 Brad J Peek
Bruce Wilcox
Raul J Garcia
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-2
04/11/18
7:30pm
6 Charles Nop
Anil K Kunda
Andrew C Sanderson
Ranjan Gupta
6-5
04/11/18
7:30pm
7 Leo Toops
Jeff Varnell
Tobias Ogari
Mike Scrabeck
6-4
04/11/18
8:00pm
1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Justin R Gannaway
Les Pearce
Jamie Mathine
6-5
04/11/18
8:00pm
2 Jay Collum
Kk Verma
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
George Conkey
6-1
04/11/18
8:00pm
3 Dave L Garrett
Nicholas Kaufman
Kenneth Peterson
Sanjay Date
6-5
04/11/18
8:00pm
4 Shiva Duraiswamy
James L Leishman
Kyle Berlin
Mohankumar Guruswamy
6-3
04/11/18
8:00pm
5 Rajasekhar Chintha
Bruce Wilcox
Brad J Peek
Raul J Garcia
6-3
04/11/18
8:00pm
6 Ranjan Gupta
Anil K Kunda
Charles Nop
Andrew C Sanderson
6-4
04/11/18
8:00pm
7 Mike Scrabeck
Jeff Varnell
Leo Toops
Tobias Ogari
6-4
04/18/18
7:00pm
6 Raul J Garcia
Andrew C Sanderson
Charles Nop
Leo Toops
6-5
04/18/18
7:00pm
7 Andrew C Sanderson
Mike Scrabeck
Tobias Ogari
Jeff Varnell
6-0
04/18/18
7:30pm
1 Kk Verma
Jamie Mathine
Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-0
04/18/18
7:30pm
2 Sanjay Date
Les Pearce
Jay Collum
George Conkey
6-5
04/18/18
7:30pm
3 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Nicholas Kaufman
Kenneth Peterson
Kyle Berlin
6-5
04/18/18
7:30pm
4 Dave L Garrett
Mohankumar Guruswamy
James L Leishman
Brad J Peek
6-2
04/18/18
7:30pm
5 Shiva Duraiswamy
Bruce Wilcox
Rajasekhar Chintha
Anil K Kunda
4-1
04/18/18
7:30pm
6 Leo Toops
Raul J Garcia
Andrew C Sanderson
Charles Nop
6-5
04/18/18
8:00pm
1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Jamie Mathine
Kk Verma
Justin R Gannaway
6-0
04/18/18
8:00pm
2 George Conkey
Les Pearce
Sanjay Date
Jay Collum
6-3
04/18/18
8:00pm
3 Kenneth Peterson
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Kyle Berlin
Nicholas Kaufman
6-0
04/18/18
8:00pm
4 James L Leishman
Dave L Garrett
Brad J Peek
Mohankumar Guruswamy
6-2
04/18/18
8:00pm
5 Rajasekhar Chintha
Shiva Duraiswamy
Anil K Kunda
Bruce Wilcox
6-5
04/18/18
8:00pm
7 Tobias Ogari
Andrew C Sanderson
Jeff Varnell
Mike Scrabeck
6-0
04/18/18
8:30pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
Kk Verma
6-0
04/18/18
8:30pm
2 Les Pearce
Jay Collum
George Conkey
Sanjay Date
6-3
04/18/18
8:30pm
3 Kyle Berlin
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Nicholas Kaufman
Kenneth Peterson
6-1
04/18/18
8:30pm
4 Brad J Peek
Dave L Garrett
Mohankumar Guruswamy
James L Leishman
6-4
04/18/18
8:30pm
5 Anil K Kunda
Shiva Duraiswamy
Bruce Wilcox
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-5
05/02/18
7:00pm
6 Bruce Wilcox
Charles Nop
Raul J Garcia
Tobias Ogari
6-3
05/02/18
7:00pm
7 Andrew C Sanderson
Jeff Varnell
Ashish Mahajan
Ranjan Gupta
6-3
05/02/18
7:30pm
1 Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
Jamie Mathine
Les Pearce
6-1
05/02/18
7:30pm
2 Kk Verma
Jay Collum
George Conkey
Nicholas Kaufman
6-4
05/02/18
7:30pm
3 Mohankumar Guruswamy
Sanjay Date
Kyle Berlin
Kenneth Peterson
6-3
05/02/18
7:30pm
4 Dave L Garrett
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Rajasekhar Chintha
Brad J Peek
6-5
05/02/18
7:30pm
5 James L Leishman
Anil K Kunda
Shiva Duraiswamy
Leo Toops
6-5
05/02/18
7:30pm
6 Tobias Ogari
Bruce Wilcox
Raul J Garcia
Charles Nop
6-4
05/02/18
7:30pm
7 Ranjan Gupta
Andrew C Sanderson
Jeff Varnell
Ashish Mahajan
6-5
05/02/18
8:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Justin R Gannaway
Les Pearce
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-1
05/02/18
8:00pm
2 George Conkey
Kk Verma
Nicholas Kaufman
Jay Collum
6-0
05/02/18
8:00pm
3 Kenneth Peterson
Sanjay Date
Mohankumar Guruswamy
Kyle Berlin
6-4
05/02/18
8:00pm
4 Brad J Peek
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Rajasekhar Chintha
Dave L Garrett
6-5,5-6,4-6
05/02/18
8:00pm
5 Shiva Duraiswamy
James L Leishman
Leo Toops
Anil K Kunda
6-4
05/02/18
8:00pm
6 Charles Nop
Tobias Ogari
Bruce Wilcox
Raul J Garcia
7-6
05/02/18
8:00pm
7 Ashish Mahajan
Andrew C Sanderson
Ranjan Gupta
Jeff Varnell
6-4
05/02/18
8:30pm
1 Les Pearce
Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
Jamie Mathine
6-3
05/02/18
8:30pm
2 Nicholas Kaufman
Kk Verma
Jay Collum
George Conkey
6-4
05/02/18
8:30pm
3 Sanjay Date
Kyle Berlin
Kenneth Peterson
Mohankumar Guruswamy
6-5
05/02/18
8:30pm
4 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Dave L Garrett
Brad J Peek
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-5
05/02/18
8:30pm
5 Leo Toops
James L Leishman
Anil K Kunda
Shiva Duraiswamy
6-2
05/09/18
7:00pm
6 James L Leishman
Charles Nop
Tobias Ogari
Jeff Varnell
6-3
05/09/18
7:00pm
7 Raul J Garcia
Andrew C Sanderson
Ranjan Gupta
Ashish Mahajan
6-3
05/09/18
7:30pm
1 Jay Collum
Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
Jamie Mathine
6-1
05/09/18
7:30pm
2 Kyle Berlin
Les Pearce
Nicholas Kaufman
George Conkey
6-4
05/09/18
7:30pm
3 Dave L Garrett
Kk Verma
Kenneth Peterson
Mohankumar Guruswamy
6-4
05/09/18
7:30pm
4 Anil K Kunda
Sanjay Date
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-5
05/09/18
7:30pm
5 Bruce Wilcox
Brad J Peek
Shiva Duraiswamy
Leo Toops
6-5
05/09/18
7:30pm
6 Jeff Varnell
James L Leishman
Charles Nop
Tobias Ogari
6-2
05/09/18
7:30pm
7 Ashish Mahajan
Raul J Garcia
Andrew C Sanderson
Ranjan Gupta
6-3
05/09/18
8:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Justin R Gannaway
Jay Collum
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-3
05/09/18
8:00pm
2 George Conkey
Les Pearce
Kyle Berlin
Nicholas Kaufman
6-3
05/09/18
8:00pm
3 Mohankumar Guruswamy
Kk Verma
Dave L Garrett
Kenneth Peterson
6-0
05/09/18
8:00pm
4 Rajasekhar Chintha
Sanjay Date
Anil K Kunda
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-5
05/09/18
8:00pm
5 Leo Toops
Brad J Peek
Bruce Wilcox
Shiva Duraiswamy
6-3
05/09/18
8:00pm
6 Tobias Ogari
James L Leishman
Jeff Varnell
Charles Nop
6-2
05/09/18
8:00pm
7 Ranjan Gupta
Raul J Garcia
Ashish Mahajan
Andrew C Sanderson
6-4
05/09/18
8:30pm
1 Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
Jamie Mathine
Jay Collum
6-5
05/09/18
8:30pm
2 Les Pearce
Nicholas Kaufman
George Conkey
Kyle Berlin
6-2
05/09/18
8:30pm
3 Kk Verma
Kenneth Peterson
Mohankumar Guruswamy
Dave L Garrett
6-3
05/09/18
8:30pm
4 Sanjay Date
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Rajasekhar Chintha
Anil K Kunda
3-2
05/09/18
8:30pm
5 Brad J Peek
Shiva Duraiswamy
Leo Toops
Bruce Wilcox
6-1
05/16/18
7:00pm
6 Charles Nop
Leo Toops
Ashish Mahajan
James L Leishman
6-4
05/16/18
7:00pm
7 Ranjan Gupta
Tobias Ogari
Andrew C Sanderson
Raul J Garcia
6-3
05/16/18
7:30pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Rusty Kasmiersky
Justin R Gannaway
Kyle Berlin
6-4
05/16/18
7:30pm
2 Jay Collum
George Conkey
Nicholas Kaufman
Mohankumar Guruswamy
6-5
05/16/18
7:30pm
3 Les Pearce
Kk Verma
Dave L Garrett
Anil K Kunda
6-2
05/16/18
7:30pm
4 Kenneth Peterson
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Rajasekhar Chintha
Shiva Duraiswamy
6-5
05/16/18
7:30pm
5 Sanjay Date
Jeff Varnell
Bruce Wilcox
Brad J Peek
6-5
05/16/18
7:30pm
6 Leo Toops
James L Leishman
Charles Nop
Ashish Mahajan
6-0
05/16/18
7:30pm
7 Tobias Ogari
Raul J Garcia
Ranjan Gupta
Andrew C Sanderson
6-0
05/16/18
8:00pm
1 Kyle Berlin
Jamie Mathine
Rusty Kasmiersky
Justin R Gannaway
6-3
05/16/18
8:00pm
2 Mohankumar Guruswamy
Jay Collum
George Conkey
Nicholas Kaufman
6-3
05/16/18
8:00pm
3 Anil K Kunda
Les Pearce
Kk Verma
Dave L Garrett
6-5
05/16/18
8:00pm
4 Shiva Duraiswamy
Kenneth Peterson
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-2
05/16/18
8:00pm
5 Jeff Varnell
Brad J Peek
Sanjay Date
Bruce Wilcox
6-1
05/16/18
8:00pm
6 Ashish Mahajan
Leo Toops
James L Leishman
Charles Nop
6-4
05/16/18
8:00pm
7 Andrew C Sanderson
Tobias Ogari
Raul J Garcia
Ranjan Gupta
6-2
05/16/18
8:30pm
1 Justin R Gannaway
Jamie Mathine
Kyle Berlin
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-0
05/16/18
8:30pm
2 Nicholas Kaufman
Jay Collum
Mohankumar Guruswamy
George Conkey
6-5
05/16/18
8:30pm
3 Dave L Garrett
Les Pearce
Anil K Kunda
Kk Verma
6-1
05/16/18
8:30pm
4 Rajasekhar Chintha
Kenneth Peterson
Shiva Duraiswamy
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-4
05/16/18
8:30pm
5 Brad J Peek
Sanjay Date
Jeff Varnell
Bruce Wilcox
6-2
05/23/18
7:30pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Justin R Gannaway
Jay Collum
Mohankumar Guruswamy
6-0
05/23/18
7:30pm
2 Kyle Berlin
Rusty Kasmiersky
Kk Verma
Anil K Kunda
6-0
05/23/18
7:30pm
5 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Rajasekhar Chintha
James L Leishman
Leo Toops
6-5
05/23/18
8:00pm
1 Mohankumar Guruswamy
Jamie Mathine
Justin R Gannaway
Jay Collum
6-3
05/23/18
8:00pm
2 Anil K Kunda
Kyle Berlin
Rusty Kasmiersky
Kk Verma
6-5
05/23/18
8:00pm
5 Leo Toops
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Rajasekhar Chintha
James L Leishman
6-3
05/23/18
8:30pm
1 Jay Collum
Jamie Mathine
Mohankumar Guruswamy
Justin R Gannaway
6-4
05/23/18
8:30pm
2 Kk Verma
Kyle Berlin
Anil K Kunda
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-1
05/23/18
8:30pm
5 James L Leishman
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Leo Toops
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-5
Matches Found: 133

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

nophone | support@topdoglive.com