Sort by
Filter by Match Number
Filter by Player
You must be logged in to see player's availability
Print scorecards? Change Sort By to Match number view or filter by Match Number.
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 06/06/18
7:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
Toby Reeves
6-2
Entered 06/06/18
7:00pm
2 Jay Collum
Kyle Berlin
Mohankumar Guruswamy
Darrel Vandyke
6-3
Entered 06/06/18
7:00pm
3 Kenneth Peterson
Dave L Garrett
Anil K Kunda
Sanjay Date
6-3
Entered 06/06/18
7:00pm
4 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Rajasekhar Chintha
Bruce Wilcox
Vinod Aripaka
6-0
Entered 06/06/18
7:00pm
5 Brad J Peek
Raul J Garcia
Jeff Varnell
Charles Nop
6-4
Entered 06/06/18
7:00pm
6 Andrew C Sanderson
Tobias Ogari
Leo Toops
Ranjan Gupta
6-3
Entered 06/06/18
7:30pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Toby Reeves
Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-4
Entered 06/06/18
7:30pm
2 Jay Collum
Darrel Vandyke
Kyle Berlin
Mohankumar Guruswamy
6-3
Entered 06/06/18
7:30pm
3 Kenneth Peterson
Sanjay Date
Dave L Garrett
Anil K Kunda
6-2
Entered 06/06/18
7:30pm
4 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Vinod Aripaka
Rajasekhar Chintha
Bruce Wilcox
6-4
Entered 06/06/18
7:30pm
5 Brad J Peek
Charles Nop
Raul J Garcia
Jeff Varnell
6-2
Entered 06/06/18
7:30pm
6 Andrew C Sanderson
Ranjan Gupta
Tobias Ogari
Leo Toops
6-1
Entered 06/06/18
8:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Rusty Kasmiersky
Justin R Gannaway
Toby Reeves
6-2
Entered 06/06/18
8:00pm
2 Jay Collum
Mohankumar Guruswamy
Kyle Berlin
Darrel Vandyke
6-2
Entered 06/06/18
8:00pm
3 Kenneth Peterson
Anil K Kunda
Dave L Garrett
Sanjay Date
6-5
Entered 06/06/18
8:00pm
4 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Bruce Wilcox
Rajasekhar Chintha
Vinod Aripaka
6-3
Entered 06/06/18
8:00pm
5 Brad J Peek
Jeff Varnell
Raul J Garcia
Charles Nop
7-6
Entered 06/06/18
8:00pm
6 Andrew C Sanderson
Leo Toops
Tobias Ogari
Ranjan Gupta
6-1
Entered 06/13/18
7:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
Jay Collum
6-2
Entered 06/13/18
7:00pm
2 Toby Reeves
Mohankumar Guruswamy
Kyle Berlin
Anil K Kunda
6-5
Entered 06/13/18
7:00pm
3 Darrel Vandyke
Dave L Garrett
Sanjay Date
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-5
Entered 06/13/18
7:00pm
4 Kenneth Peterson
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Vinod Aripaka
Charles Nop
6-5
Entered 06/13/18
7:00pm
5 Bruce Wilcox
Bruce Lund
Jeff Varnell
Andrew C Sanderson
6-2
Entered 06/13/18
7:00pm
6 Brad J Peek
Ranjan Gupta
Leo Toops
Tobias Ogari
6-1
Entered 06/13/18
7:30pm
1 Jay Collum
Jamie Mathine
Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-4
Entered 06/13/18
7:30pm
2 Anil K Kunda
Toby Reeves
Mohankumar Guruswamy
Kyle Berlin
6-3
Entered 06/13/18
7:30pm
3 Rajasekhar Chintha
Darrel Vandyke
Dave L Garrett
Sanjay Date
6-4
Entered 06/13/18
7:30pm
4 Charles Nop
Kenneth Peterson
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Vinod Aripaka
6-5
Entered 06/13/18
7:30pm
5 Andrew C Sanderson
Bruce Wilcox
Bruce Lund
Jeff Varnell
6-5
Entered 06/13/18
7:30pm
6 Tobias Ogari
Brad J Peek
Ranjan Gupta
Leo Toops
6-2
Entered 06/13/18
8:00pm
1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Jamie Mathine
Jay Collum
Justin R Gannaway
6-2
Entered 06/13/18
8:00pm
2 Kyle Berlin
Toby Reeves
Anil K Kunda
Mohankumar Guruswamy
6-0
Entered 06/13/18
8:00pm
3 Sanjay Date
Darrel Vandyke
Rajasekhar Chintha
Dave L Garrett
6-2
Entered 06/13/18
8:00pm
4 Vinod Aripaka
Kenneth Peterson
Charles Nop
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-2
Entered 06/13/18
8:00pm
5 Jeff Varnell
Bruce Wilcox
Andrew C Sanderson
Bruce Lund
6-1
Entered 06/13/18
8:00pm
6 Leo Toops
Brad J Peek
Tobias Ogari
Ranjan Gupta
6-3
Entered 06/20/18
7:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
Mohankumar Guruswamy
6-3
Entered 06/20/18
7:00pm
2 Jay Collum
Anil K Kunda
Kyle Berlin
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-4
Entered 06/20/18
7:00pm
3 Toby Reeves
Dave L Garrett
Darrel Vandyke
Vinod Aripaka
6-4
Entered 06/20/18
7:00pm
4 Sanjay Date
Kenneth Peterson
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Andrew C Sanderson
6-3
Entered 06/20/18
7:00pm
5 Charles Nop
Bruce Lund
Jeff Varnell
Brad J Peek
6-5
Entered 06/20/18
7:00pm
6 Bruce Wilcox
Leo Toops
Tobias Ogari
Ranjan Gupta
6-5
Entered 06/20/18
7:30pm
1 Mohankumar Guruswamy
Jamie Mathine
Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-2
Entered 06/20/18
7:30pm
2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Jay Collum
Anil K Kunda
Kyle Berlin
6-1
Entered 06/20/18
7:30pm
3 Vinod Aripaka
Toby Reeves
Dave L Garrett
Darrel Vandyke
6-3
Entered 06/20/18
7:30pm
4 Andrew C Sanderson
Sanjay Date
Kenneth Peterson
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-5
Entered 06/20/18
7:30pm
5 Brad J Peek
Charles Nop
Bruce Lund
Jeff Varnell
6-4
Entered 06/20/18
7:30pm
6 Ranjan Gupta
Bruce Wilcox
Leo Toops
Tobias Ogari
6-1
Entered 06/20/18
8:00pm
1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Jamie Mathine
Mohankumar Guruswamy
Justin R Gannaway
6-0
Entered 06/20/18
8:00pm
2 Kyle Berlin
Jay Collum
Rajasekhar Chintha
Anil K Kunda
6-2
Entered 06/20/18
8:00pm
3 Darrel Vandyke
Toby Reeves
Vinod Aripaka
Dave L Garrett
6-3
Entered 06/20/18
8:00pm
4 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Sanjay Date
Andrew C Sanderson
Kenneth Peterson
6-4
Entered 06/20/18
8:00pm
5 Jeff Varnell
Charles Nop
Brad J Peek
Bruce Lund
6-5
Entered 06/20/18
8:00pm
6 Tobias Ogari
Bruce Wilcox
Leo Toops
Ranjan Gupta
6-3
Entered 06/27/18
7:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Rusty Kasmiersky
Les Pearce
Anil K Kunda
6-0
Entered 06/27/18
7:00pm
2 Justin R Gannaway
Kyle Berlin
Rajasekhar Chintha
Darrel Vandyke
6-3
Entered 06/27/18
7:00pm
3 Jay Collum
Dave L Garrett
Toby Reeves
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-4
Entered 06/27/18
7:00pm
4 Vinod Aripaka
Andrew C Sanderson
Sanjay Date
Jeff Varnell
6-3
Entered 06/27/18
7:00pm
5 Kenneth Peterson
Bruce Lund
Charles Nop
Ranjan Gupta
6-1
Entered 06/27/18
7:00pm
6 Brad J Peek
Bruce Wilcox
Leo Toops
Tobias Ogari
6-1
Entered 06/27/18
7:30pm
1 Anil K Kunda
Jamie Mathine
Rusty Kasmiersky
Les Pearce
7-5
Entered 06/27/18
7:30pm
2 Darrel Vandyke
Justin R Gannaway
Kyle Berlin
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-5
Entered 06/27/18
7:30pm
3 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Jay Collum
Dave L Garrett
Toby Reeves
6-5
Entered 06/27/18
7:30pm
4 Jeff Varnell
Vinod Aripaka
Andrew C Sanderson
Sanjay Date
6-4
Entered 06/27/18
7:30pm
5 Ranjan Gupta
Kenneth Peterson
Bruce Lund
Charles Nop
6-3
Entered 06/27/18
7:30pm
6 Tobias Ogari
Brad J Peek
Bruce Wilcox
Leo Toops
6-3
Entered 06/27/18
8:00pm
1 Les Pearce
Jamie Mathine
Anil K Kunda
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-2
Entered 06/27/18
8:00pm
2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Justin R Gannaway
Darrel Vandyke
Kyle Berlin
6-4
Entered 06/27/18
8:00pm
3 Toby Reeves
Jay Collum
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Dave L Garrett
6-5
Entered 06/27/18
8:00pm
4 Sanjay Date
Vinod Aripaka
Jeff Varnell
Andrew C Sanderson
6-3
Entered 06/27/18
8:00pm
5 Charles Nop
Kenneth Peterson
Ranjan Gupta
Bruce Lund
6-4
Entered 06/27/18
8:00pm
6 Leo Toops
Brad J Peek
Tobias Ogari
Bruce Wilcox
6-4
Entered 07/11/18
7:00pm
1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Jamie Mathine
Anil K Kunda
Darrel Vandyke
6-1
Entered 07/11/18
7:00pm
2 Les Pearce
Rajasekhar Chintha
Kyle Berlin
Jay Collum
6-2
Entered 07/11/18
7:00pm
3 Justin R Gannaway
Dave L Garrett
Toby Reeves
Sanjay Date
6-4
Entered 07/11/18
7:00pm
4 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Vinod Aripaka
Jeff Varnell
Bruce Lund
6-4
Entered 07/11/18
7:00pm
5 Andrew C Sanderson
Kenneth Peterson
Charles Nop
Bruce Wilcox
6-1
Entered 07/11/18
7:00pm
6 Ranjan Gupta
Brad J Peek
Leo Toops
Tobias Ogari
6-4
Entered 07/11/18
7:30pm
1 Darrel Vandyke
Rusty Kasmiersky
Jamie Mathine
Anil K Kunda
6-5
Entered 07/11/18
7:30pm
2 Jay Collum
Les Pearce
Rajasekhar Chintha
Kyle Berlin
6-3
Entered 07/11/18
7:30pm
3 Sanjay Date
Justin R Gannaway
Dave L Garrett
Toby Reeves
6-4
Entered 07/11/18
7:30pm
4 Bruce Lund
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Vinod Aripaka
Jeff Varnell
6-5
Entered 07/11/18
7:30pm
5 Bruce Wilcox
Andrew C Sanderson
Kenneth Peterson
Charles Nop
6-2
Entered 07/11/18
7:30pm
6 Tobias Ogari
Ranjan Gupta
Brad J Peek
Leo Toops
6-5
Entered 07/11/18
8:00pm
1 Anil K Kunda
Rusty Kasmiersky
Darrel Vandyke
Jamie Mathine
6-0
Entered 07/11/18
8:00pm
2 Kyle Berlin
Les Pearce
Jay Collum
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-2
Entered 07/11/18
8:00pm
3 Toby Reeves
Justin R Gannaway
Sanjay Date
Dave L Garrett
6-4
Entered 07/11/18
8:00pm
4 Jeff Varnell
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Bruce Lund
Vinod Aripaka
6-5
Entered 07/11/18
8:00pm
5 Charles Nop
Andrew C Sanderson
Bruce Wilcox
Kenneth Peterson
6-3
Entered 07/11/18
8:00pm
6 Leo Toops
Ranjan Gupta
Tobias Ogari
Brad J Peek
6-1
Entered 07/18/18
7:00pm
1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Anil K Kunda
Jamie Mathine
Les Pearce
6-3
Entered 07/18/18
7:00pm
2 Darrel Vandyke
Kyle Berlin
Rajasekhar Chintha
Toby Reeves
6-2
Entered 07/18/18
7:00pm
3 Jay Collum
Sanjay Date
Justin R Gannaway
Jeff Varnell
6-4
Entered 07/18/18
7:00pm
4 Dave L Garrett
Bruce Lund
Vinod Aripaka
Charles Nop
6-3
Entered 07/18/18
7:00pm
5 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Bruce Wilcox
Kenneth Peterson
Ranjan Gupta
6-2
Entered 07/18/18
7:00pm
6 Andrew C Sanderson
Leo Toops
Brad J Peek
Tobias Ogari
6-2
Entered 07/18/18
7:30pm
1 Les Pearce
Rusty Kasmiersky
Anil K Kunda
Jamie Mathine
6-0
Entered 07/18/18
7:30pm
2 Toby Reeves
Darrel Vandyke
Kyle Berlin
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-2
Entered 07/18/18
7:30pm
3 Jeff Varnell
Jay Collum
Sanjay Date
Justin R Gannaway
6-2
Entered 07/18/18
7:30pm
4 Charles Nop
Dave L Garrett
Bruce Lund
Vinod Aripaka
6-4
Entered 07/18/18
7:30pm
5 Ranjan Gupta
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Bruce Wilcox
Kenneth Peterson
6-0
Entered 07/18/18
7:30pm
6 Tobias Ogari
Andrew C Sanderson
Leo Toops
Brad J Peek
6-4
Entered 07/18/18
8:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Rusty Kasmiersky
Les Pearce
Anil K Kunda
6-4
Entered 07/18/18
8:00pm
2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Darrel Vandyke
Toby Reeves
Kyle Berlin
6-1
Entered 07/18/18
8:00pm
3 Justin R Gannaway
Jay Collum
Jeff Varnell
Sanjay Date
6-4
Entered 07/18/18
8:00pm
4 Vinod Aripaka
Dave L Garrett
Charles Nop
Bruce Lund
6-3
Entered 07/18/18
8:00pm
5 Kenneth Peterson
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Ranjan Gupta
Bruce Wilcox
6-5
Entered 07/18/18
8:00pm
6 Brad J Peek
Andrew C Sanderson
Tobias Ogari
Leo Toops
6-3
Entered 07/25/18
7:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Anil K Kunda
Les Pearce
Charles Biggs
6-3
Entered 07/25/18
7:00pm
2 Rusty Kasmiersky
Kyle Berlin
Rajasekhar Chintha
Justin R Gannaway
6-0
Entered 07/25/18
7:00pm
4 Jeff Varnell
Vinod Aripaka
Bruce Lund
Kenneth Peterson
6-0
Entered 07/25/18
7:00pm
5 James L Leishman
Andrew C Sanderson
Ranjan Gupta
Charles Nop
6-5
Entered 07/25/18
7:00pm
6 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Leo Toops
Brad J Peek
Tobias Ogari
6-1
Entered 07/25/18
7:30pm
1 Charles Biggs
Jamie Mathine
Anil K Kunda
Les Pearce
6-5
Entered 07/25/18
7:30pm
2 Justin R Gannaway
Rusty Kasmiersky
Kyle Berlin
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-0
Entered 07/25/18
7:30pm
4 Kenneth Peterson
Jeff Varnell
Vinod Aripaka
Bruce Lund
6-4
Entered 07/25/18
7:30pm
5 James L Leishman
Ranjan Gupta
Andrew C Sanderson
Charles Nop
6-5
Entered 07/25/18
7:30pm
6 Tobias Ogari
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Leo Toops
Brad J Peek
6-4
Entered 07/25/18
8:00pm
1 Les Pearce
Jamie Mathine
Charles Biggs
Anil K Kunda
6-3
Entered 07/25/18
8:00pm
2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Rusty Kasmiersky
Justin R Gannaway
Kyle Berlin
6-0
Entered 07/25/18
8:00pm
4 Bruce Lund
Jeff Varnell
Kenneth Peterson
Vinod Aripaka
6-3
Entered 07/25/18
8:00pm
5 Ranjan Gupta
Andrew C Sanderson
James L Leishman
Charles Nop
6-1
Entered 07/25/18
8:00pm
6 Brad J Peek
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Tobias Ogari
Leo Toops
6-5

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

nophone | support@topdoglive.com