Sort by
Filter by Match Number
Filter by Player
You must be logged in to see player's availability
Status Match Date Court Home Visiting Score
Entered 09/05/18
7:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Anil K Kunda
Rusty Kasmiersky
Vikram Balasubramanian
6-5
Entered 09/05/18
7:00pm
2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Australian Placeholder
Dave L Garrett
Bruce Colon
6-4
Entered 09/05/18
7:00pm
3 Bruce Wilcox
Charles Nop
Matt Barrier
Bruce Lund
6-4
Entered 09/05/18
7:00pm
4 Rich Kacor
Jeff Varnell
Raul J Garcia
Ivan Dimitrov
6-1
Entered 09/05/18
7:00pm
5 Andrew C Sanderson
Ashish Mahajan
James L Leishman
Charles Biggs
6-4
Entered 09/05/18
7:00pm
6 Ranjan Gupta
Vinod Aripaka
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Aditya Kasaraneni
6-2
Entered 09/05/18
7:30pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Vikram Balasubramanian
Anil K Kunda
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-2
Entered 09/05/18
7:30pm
2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Bruce Colon
Australian Placeholder
Dave L Garrett
6-5
Entered 09/05/18
7:30pm
3 Bruce Wilcox
Bruce Lund
Charles Nop
Matt Barrier
6-2
Entered 09/05/18
7:30pm
4 Rich Kacor
Ivan Dimitrov
Jeff Varnell
Raul J Garcia
6-5
Entered 09/05/18
7:30pm
5 Andrew C Sanderson
Charles Biggs
Ashish Mahajan
James L Leishman
6-5
Entered 09/05/18
7:30pm
6 Ranjan Gupta
Aditya Kasaraneni
Vinod Aripaka
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-1
Entered 09/05/18
8:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Rusty Kasmiersky
Anil K Kunda
Vikram Balasubramanian
6-0
Entered 09/05/18
8:00pm
2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Dave L Garrett
Australian Placeholder
Bruce Colon
6-0
Entered 09/05/18
8:00pm
3 Bruce Wilcox
Matt Barrier
Charles Nop
Bruce Lund
6-4
Entered 09/05/18
8:00pm
4 Rich Kacor
Raul J Garcia
Jeff Varnell
Ivan Dimitrov
6-4
Entered 09/05/18
8:00pm
5 Andrew C Sanderson
James L Leishman
Ashish Mahajan
Charles Biggs
6-5
Entered 09/05/18
8:00pm
6 Ranjan Gupta
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Vinod Aripaka
Aditya Kasaraneni
6-1
Entered 09/12/18
7:00pm
1 Vikram Balasubramanian
Anil K Kunda
Jamie Mathine
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-1
Entered 09/12/18
7:00pm
2 Rusty Kasmiersky
Dave L Garrett
Bruce Colon
Charles Nop
6-1
Entered 09/12/18
7:00pm
3 Sanjay Date
Matt Barrier
Bruce Lund
Jeff Varnell
6-4
Entered 09/12/18
7:00pm
4 Bruce Wilcox
Rich Kacor
Ivan Dimitrov
Charles Biggs
6-1
Entered 09/12/18
7:00pm
5 Raul J Garcia
James L Leishman
Andrew C Sanderson
Vinod Aripaka
6-3
Entered 09/12/18
7:00pm
6 Ashish Mahajan
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Aditya Kasaraneni
Australian Placeholder
6-5
Entered 09/12/18
7:30pm
1 Rajasekhar Chintha
Vikram Balasubramanian
Anil K Kunda
Jamie Mathine
6-0
Entered 09/12/18
7:30pm
2 Charles Nop
Rusty Kasmiersky
Dave L Garrett
Bruce Colon
6-5
Entered 09/12/18
7:30pm
3 Jeff Varnell
Sanjay Date
Matt Barrier
Bruce Lund
6-1
Entered 09/12/18
7:30pm
4 Charles Biggs
Bruce Wilcox
Rich Kacor
Ivan Dimitrov
6-2
Entered 09/12/18
7:30pm
5 Vinod Aripaka
Raul J Garcia
James L Leishman
Andrew C Sanderson
6-2
Entered 09/12/18
7:30pm
6 Australian Placeholder
Ashish Mahajan
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Aditya Kasaraneni
6-2
Entered 09/12/18
8:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Vikram Balasubramanian
Rajasekhar Chintha
Anil K Kunda
6-2
Entered 09/12/18
8:00pm
2 Bruce Colon
Rusty Kasmiersky
Charles Nop
Dave L Garrett
6-5
Entered 09/12/18
8:00pm
3 Bruce Lund
Sanjay Date
Jeff Varnell
Matt Barrier
6-4
Entered 09/12/18
8:00pm
4 Ivan Dimitrov
Bruce Wilcox
Charles Biggs
Rich Kacor
6-1
Entered 09/12/18
8:00pm
5 Andrew C Sanderson
Raul J Garcia
Vinod Aripaka
James L Leishman
6-2
Entered 09/12/18
8:00pm
6 Aditya Kasaraneni
Ashish Mahajan
Australian Placeholder
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-2
Entered 09/19/18
7:00pm
1 Anil K Kunda
Jamie Mathine
Vikram Balasubramanian
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-2
Entered 09/19/18
7:00pm
2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Dave L Garrett
Bruce Colon
Sanjay Date
6-1
Entered 09/19/18
7:00pm
3 Charles Nop
Jeff Varnell
Matt Barrier
Bruce Wilcox
6-5
Entered 09/19/18
7:00pm
4 Bruce Lund
Ivan Dimitrov
Rich Kacor
James L Leishman
6-3
Entered 09/19/18
7:00pm
5 Charles Biggs
Vinod Aripaka
Andrew C Sanderson
Aditya Kasaraneni
6-4
Entered 09/19/18
7:00pm
6 Raul J Garcia
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Ashish Mahajan
Australian Placeholder
6-1
Entered 09/19/18
7:30pm
1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Anil K Kunda
Jamie Mathine
Vikram Balasubramanian
6-3
Entered 09/19/18
7:30pm
2 Sanjay Date
Rajasekhar Chintha
Dave L Garrett
Bruce Colon
6-2
Entered 09/19/18
7:30pm
3 Bruce Wilcox
Charles Nop
Jeff Varnell
Matt Barrier
6-4
Entered 09/19/18
7:30pm
4 James L Leishman
Bruce Lund
Ivan Dimitrov
Rich Kacor
6-2
Entered 09/19/18
7:30pm
5 Aditya Kasaraneni
Charles Biggs
Vinod Aripaka
Andrew C Sanderson
6-3
Entered 09/19/18
7:30pm
6 Australian Placeholder
Raul J Garcia
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Ashish Mahajan
6-4
Entered 09/19/18
8:00pm
1 Vikram Balasubramanian
Anil K Kunda
Rusty Kasmiersky
Jamie Mathine
6-3
Entered 09/19/18
8:00pm
2 Bruce Colon
Rajasekhar Chintha
Sanjay Date
Dave L Garrett
6-5
Entered 09/19/18
8:00pm
3 Matt Barrier
Charles Nop
Bruce Wilcox
Jeff Varnell
6-5
Entered 09/19/18
8:00pm
4 Rich Kacor
Bruce Lund
James L Leishman
Ivan Dimitrov
6-4
Entered 09/19/18
8:00pm
5 Andrew C Sanderson
Charles Biggs
Aditya Kasaraneni
Vinod Aripaka
6-3
Entered 09/19/18
8:00pm
6 Ashish Mahajan
Raul J Garcia
Australian Placeholder
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-4
Entered 10/03/18
7:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Anil K Kunda
Vikram Balasubramanian
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-5
Entered 10/03/18
7:00pm
2 Rusty Kasmiersky
Sanjay Date
Dave L Garrett
Charles Nop
6-3
Entered 10/03/18
7:00pm
3 Bruce Colon
Bruce Wilcox
Matt Barrier
Bruce Lund
6-5
Entered 10/03/18
7:00pm
4 Jeff Varnell
James L Leishman
Rich Kacor
Charles Biggs
6-5
TE 10/03/18
7:00pm
5 Ivan Dimitrov
Vinod Aripaka
Andrew C Sanderson
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
4-4TE
Entered 10/03/18
7:00pm
6 Aditya Kasaraneni
Raul J Garcia
Ashish Mahajan
Ranjan Gupta
6-3
Entered 10/03/18
7:30pm
1 Rajasekhar Chintha
Jamie Mathine
Anil K Kunda
Vikram Balasubramanian
6-4
Entered 10/03/18
7:30pm
2 Charles Nop
Rusty Kasmiersky
Sanjay Date
Dave L Garrett
6-4
Entered 10/03/18
7:30pm
3 Bruce Lund
Bruce Colon
Bruce Wilcox
Matt Barrier
6-0
Entered 10/03/18
7:30pm
4 Charles Biggs
Jeff Varnell
James L Leishman
Rich Kacor
6-5
TE 10/03/18
7:30pm
5 Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Ivan Dimitrov
Vinod Aripaka
Andrew C Sanderson
3-3TE
Entered 10/03/18
7:30pm
6 Ranjan Gupta
Aditya Kasaraneni
Raul J Garcia
Ashish Mahajan
6-2
Entered 10/03/18
8:00pm
1 Vikram Balasubramanian
Jamie Mathine
Rajasekhar Chintha
Anil K Kunda
6-0
Entered 10/03/18
8:00pm
2 Rusty Kasmiersky
Dave L Garrett
Charles Nop
Sanjay Date
6-3
Entered 10/03/18
8:00pm
3 Matt Barrier
Bruce Colon
Bruce Lund
Bruce Wilcox
6-1
Entered 10/03/18
8:00pm
4 Rich Kacor
Jeff Varnell
Charles Biggs
James L Leishman
6-4
TE 10/03/18
8:00pm
5 Andrew C Sanderson
Ivan Dimitrov
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Vinod Aripaka
2-2TE
Entered 10/03/18
8:00pm
6 Ashish Mahajan
Aditya Kasaraneni
Ranjan Gupta
Raul J Garcia
6-5
Entered 10/10/18
7:00pm
1 Vikram Balasubramanian
Jamie Mathine
Anil K Kunda
Rusty Kasmiersky
6-1
Entered 10/10/18
7:00pm
2 Rajasekhar Chintha
Sanjay Date
Charles Nop
Bruce Colon
6-3
Entered 10/10/18
7:00pm
3 Dave L Garrett
Bruce Lund
Matt Barrier
James L Leishman
6-4
Entered 10/10/18
7:00pm
4 Bruce Wilcox
Rich Kacor
Jeff Varnell
Ivan Dimitrov
6-2
Entered 10/10/18
7:00pm
5 Vinod Aripaka
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Aditya Kasaraneni
Andrew C Sanderson
6-4
RE 10/10/18
7:00pm
6 Charles Biggs
Ranjan Gupta
Raul J Garcia
Ashish Mahajan
6-5RE
Entered 10/10/18
7:30pm
1 Rusty Kasmiersky
Vikram Balasubramanian
Jamie Mathine
Anil K Kunda
6-3
Entered 10/10/18
7:30pm
2 Bruce Colon
Rajasekhar Chintha
Sanjay Date
Charles Nop
6-3
Entered 10/10/18
7:30pm
3 James L Leishman
Dave L Garrett
Bruce Lund
Matt Barrier
6-3
Entered 10/10/18
7:30pm
4 Ivan Dimitrov
Bruce Wilcox
Rich Kacor
Jeff Varnell
6-2
Entered 10/10/18
7:30pm
5 Andrew C Sanderson
Vinod Aripaka
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
Aditya Kasaraneni
6-5
RE 10/10/18
7:30pm
6 Ashish Mahajan
Charles Biggs
Ranjan Gupta
Raul J Garcia
6-5RE
Entered 10/10/18
8:00pm
1 Anil K Kunda
Vikram Balasubramanian
Rusty Kasmiersky
Jamie Mathine
6-4
Entered 10/10/18
8:00pm
2 Charles Nop
Rajasekhar Chintha
Bruce Colon
Sanjay Date
6-5
Entered 10/10/18
8:00pm
3 Matt Barrier
Dave L Garrett
James L Leishman
Bruce Lund
6-2
Entered 10/10/18
8:00pm
4 Jeff Varnell
Bruce Wilcox
Ivan Dimitrov
Rich Kacor
6-4
Entered 10/10/18
8:00pm
5 Aditya Kasaraneni
Vinod Aripaka
Andrew C Sanderson
Naga Subrahmanyam Cherukupalle
6-4
RE 10/10/18
8:00pm
6 Raul J Garcia
Charles Biggs
Ashish Mahajan
Ranjan Gupta
6-0RE
Entered 11/07/18
7:00pm
1 Jamie Mathine
Vikram Balasubramanian
Anil K Kunda
Bruce Colon
6-0
Entered 11/07/18
7:00pm
2 Rusty Kasmiersky
Sanjay Date
Andrew C Sanderson
Bruce Lund
6-3
Entered 11/07/18
7:30pm
1 Bruce Colon
Jamie Mathine
Vikram Balasubramanian
Anil K Kunda
4-2
Entered 11/07/18
7:30pm
2 Bruce Lund
Rusty Kasmiersky
Rajasekhar Chintha
Charles Nop
6-1
Entered 11/07/18
8:00pm
1 Anil K Kunda
Jamie Mathine
Bruce Colon
Vikram Balasubramanian
6-2
Entered 11/07/18
8:00pm
2 Charles Nop
Rusty Kasmiersky
Bruce Lund
Rajasekhar Chintha
6-3

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

nophone | support@topdoglive.com