Home  >> Hollytree Summer Classic Adult & Coed Junior Doubles Tournament  >> Entrants

Hollytree Summer Classic Adult & Coed Junior Doubles Tournament
Entrants by division
Coed Junior Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Booth,Rachel A
     Maclearen,Karina
Jul 26 2014 10:30AM F
F
Lindale,,TX
Lindale,TX
 2.  Harris,Caleb J
     Croley,Garrett
Jul 26 2014 10:30AM M
M
Lufkin,TX
Lufkin,TX
 3.  Meagher,Carsyn E
     Arbuckle,Katy E
Jul 26 2014 10:30AM F
F
Flint,TX
Flint,TX
 4.  Pawelkowski,Grace T
     Wiebe,River K
Jul 26 2014 10:30AM F
F
Tyler,TX
Tyler Tx,,TX
Men's 55 Doubles (7.0 Combined level)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Eggerman,Brian N
     Peacock,Richard
Jul 26 2014 10:30AM M
M
Bullard,TX
Hideaway,TX
 2.  Lynn,Clark
     Guy,Robert
Jul 26 2014 8:45AM M
M
Tyler,TX
Tyler,TX
 3.  Miller,Kevin
     Baker,Samuel M
Jul 26 2014 12:00PM M
M
Bullard,TX
Tyler,TX
 4.  Pangborn,Michael K
     Spears,Richard R
Jul 26 2014 8:45AM M
M
Tyler,TX
Tyler,TX
 5.  Spencer,Mark H
     Wilcox,Mike
Jul 26 2014 10:30AM M
M
Tyler,,TX
Tyler,TX
NTRP Combined Women's 6.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Alley,Vicki E
     Tbd,Tbd
Jul 26 2014 8:45AM F
M
Tyler,TX
Tyler,TX
 2.  Hunt,Robin
     Sherrell,Jaclyn
Jul 26 2014 8:45AM F
F
Tyler,TX
Tyler,TX
 3.  Mitchell,Karina
     Gast Wilcox,Candice N
Jul 26 2014 12:00PM F
F
Flint,TX
Tyler,TX
 4.  Park,Kimberly
     Wilson,Melody S
Jul 26 2014 12:00PM F
F
Tyler,TX
Chandler,TX
 5.  Rowan,Kathryn N
     Williams,Joan C
Jul 26 2014 8:45AM F
F
Tyler,Tx
Tyler,TX
 6.  Weaver,Christine
     Ivy,Dee Ann
Jul 26 2014 8:45AM F
F
Bullard,TX
Tyler,TX
NTRP Combined Women's 7.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Billings,Laurie
     Miller,Linda
Jul 26 2014 10:30AM F
F
Tyler,TX
Bullard,TX
 2.  Blavier,Julie L
     Giorgio,Tracey C
Jul 26 2014 8:45AM F
F
Tyler,TX
Tyler,TX
 3.  Hart,Nancy F
     Hart,Tammy
Jul 26 2014 10:30AM F
F
Tyler,TX
Quitman,TX
 4.  Heithoff,Dina R
     Cauthen,Laura
Jul 26 2014 12:00PM F
F
Bullard,TX
Tyler,TX
 5.  Holley,Kim B
     Daughtry,Angie
Jul 26 2014 8:45AM F
F
Tyler,TX
Tyler,TX
NTRP Combined Women's 8.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Fisher,Karen L
     Eberhardt,Lori
Jul 26 2014 10:30AM F
F
Tyler,TX
Flint,TX
 2.  Kogler,Wendy J
     Wheeler,Kathleen M
Jul 26 2014 10:30AM F
F
Longview,TX
Harleton,TX
 3.  Nunez,Christina V
     Harrison,Patty
Jul 26 2014 10:30AM F
F
Tyler,TX
Tyler,TX
 4.  Trimble,Suzy
     Peacock,Venita M
Jul 26 2014 10:30AM F
F
Whitehouse,TX
Hideaway,TX
Women's 4.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Ewert,Cissy H
     Milling,Deborah
Jul 26 2014 12:00PM F
F
Tyler,TX
Tyler,TX
 2.  Manteufel,Channey
     Silva,Abygail
Jul 26 2014 8:45AM F
F
Tyler,TX
Sulphur Springs,TX
 3.  Thomas,Traci N
     Braaten,Karen
Jul 26 2014 8:45AM F
F
Tyler,TX
Bullard,TX
Total Active Entrants: 54
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

nophone | support@topdoglive.com