Home  >> 2017 National Senior Games / Racquetball  >> Entrants

2017 National Senior Games / Racquetball
Entrants by division
Men's 50-54 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Carter,Ken
     Ott,Todd
Jun 10 2017 8:45AM M
M
Bartlett,TN
Vermillion,OH
 2.  Dougher,Mike
     Galvin Iii,Robert
Jun 10 2017 8:00AM M
M
Chattanooga,TN
Knoxville,TN
 3.  Fremling,Daniel
     Ross,Kurt
Jun 10 2017 8:00AM M
M
Fargo,ND
Fargo,ND
Men's 50-54 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Galvin Iii,Robert (2) Jun 10 2017 7:15PM M Knoxville,TN
 2.  Giuliano,Gene (1) Jun 10 2017 8:00PM M South Hadley,MA
 3.  Ross,Kurt (3) Jun 10 2017 7:15PM M Fargo,ND
Men's 55-59 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Ambriz,Jorge
     Ferran,Lloyd
Jun 10 2017 7:15PM M
M
Albuquerque,NM
Espanola,NM
 2.  Bianchi,Mark
     McCarthy,William
Jun 10 2017 7:15PM M
M
Edmond,OK
Uniontown,OH
 3.  Heath,Geoffrey
     Umberger,Neal
Jun 10 2017 7:15PM M
M
Lexington,KY
Lexington,KY
 4.  Pannone,Charles
     Patterson,Harold
Jun 10 2017 7:15PM M
M
Eagle River,AK
Anchorage,AK
Men's 55-59 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Ambriz,Jorge Jun 10 2017 8:00AM M Albuquerque,NM
 2.  Bianchi,Mark Jun 10 2017 8:00AM M Edmond,OK
 3.  Bukowski,Daniel Jun 10 2017 8:00AM M Alexandria,MN
 4.  Fremling,Daniel Jun 10 2017 8:00AM M Fargo,ND
 5.  McCarthy,William Jun 10 2017 8:00AM M Uniontown,OH
 6.  Ott,Todd Jun 10 2017 8:00AM M Vermillion,OH
 7.  Patterson,Harold Jun 10 2017 8:00AM M Anchorage,AK
 8.  Rogers,Fred Jun 10 2017 8:00AM M Warner Rock,GA
 9.  Umberger,Neal Jun 10 2017 8:00AM M Lexington,KY
Men's 60-64 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Baron,Mark
     Bouie,William
Jun 10 2017 8:00PM M
M
Herndon,VA
Reston,VA
 2.  Bryant,Rick
     Wanke,George
Jun 10 2017 2:00PM M
M
Lawrence,KS
Lawrence,KS
 3.  Dane,Jim
     Flores,Frank
Jun 10 2017 7:15PM M
M
Clovis,CA
Clovis,CA
 4.  Dumont,Darrell
     Zimmer,Bill
Jun 10 2017 7:15PM M
M
Englewood,TN
Niota,TN
 5.  Lee,Jeff
     Orourke,Kevin
Jun 10 2017 8:00PM M
M
North Augusta,SC
Martinez,GA
 6.  Rummer,Delbert
     Waters,Frank
Jun 10 2017 2:00PM M
M
Utica,OH
Utica,OH
Men's 60-64 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Baron,Mark Jun 10 2017 10:15AM M Herndon,VA
 2.  Bryant,Rick Jun 10 2017 8:45AM M Lawrence,KS
 3.  Dumont,Darrell Jun 10 2017 8:45AM M Englewood,TN
 4.  Fletcher,Don Jun 10 2017 8:45AM M Palmra,PA
 5.  Harrison,Doug Jun 10 2017 11:00AM M Lakewood,CO
 6.  Leslie,John Jun 10 2017 10:15AM M Macon,GA
 7.  Lindskoog,Jeffery Jun 10 2017 9:30AM M Sebring,FL
 8.  Nunn,Dewitt Jun 10 2017 10:15AM M Charlotte,NC
 9.  Orourke,Kevin Jun 10 2017 9:30AM M Martinez,GA
 10.  Rummer,Delbert Jun 10 2017 10:15AM M Utica,OH
 11.  Thomas,Robert Jun 10 2017 10:15AM M Barre,VT
 12.  Vaughn,Mike Jun 10 2017 9:30AM M Franklin,TN
 13.  Zarling,Jeff Jun 10 2017 9:30AM M West Fargo,ND
 14.  Zimmer,Bill Jun 10 2017 8:45AM M Niota,TN
Men's 60-64 Singles (Gold)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Fletcher,Don (1) Jun 10 2017 11:45AM M Palmra,PA
 2.  Harrison,Doug (2) Jun 10 2017 11:45AM M Lakewood,CO
 3.  Leslie,John (3) Jun 10 2017 11:45AM M Macon,GA
 4.  Orourke,Kevin (4) Jun 10 2017 11:45AM M Martinez,GA
Men's 60-64 Singles (Red)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bryant,Rick (5) Jun 11 2017 8:45AM M Lawrence,KS
 2.  Lindskoog,Jeffery (4) Jun 10 2017 11:00AM M Sebring,FL
 3.  Rummer,Delbert (2) Jun 10 2017 11:00AM M Utica,OH
 4.  Thomas,Robert (7) Jun 10 2017 11:00AM M Middle Village,NY
 5.  Vaughn,Mike (3) Jun 10 2017 11:00AM M Franklin,TN
 6.  Zimmer,Bill (1) Jun 10 2017 11:45AM M Niota,TN
Men's 65-69 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Ardito,Larry
     Upkes,Tony
Jun 7 2017 6:30PM M
M
Bonita Springs,FL
Fort Meyers,FL
 2.  Bates,Don
     Learson,John
Jun 7 2017 5:45PM M
M
Dover,DE
West Chester,PA
 3.  Bearfield,Rick
     Fox,Stephen
Jun 7 2017 5:45PM M
M
Piney Flats,TN
Johnson City,TN
 4.  Bergeron,Dennis
     Hennessey,Stephen
Jun 7 2017 6:30PM M
M
Essex Junction,VT
Essex Junction,VT
 5.  Bradley,Charles
     Darling,Charles
Jun 7 2017 6:30PM M
M
Bartlett,TN
11/14/1949,TN
 6.  Cooper,Michael
     Gaerlan,Phillip
Jun 7 2017 6:30PM M
M
Franklin,TN
Colorado Springs,CO
 7.  Corey,William
     Milewski,Mitch
Jun 7 2017 7:15PM M
M
Rindge,NH
Nashua,NH
 8.  Drew,Ken
     Kaye,Tobias
Jun 7 2017 5:45PM M
M
Winter Haven,FL
Boca Raton,FL
 9.  Ensch,Michael
     Boone,Lester
Jun 7 2017 6:30PM M
M
Franklin,TN
Jacksonville,NC
 10.  Esposito,Tony
     Crandall,Brian
Jun 7 2017 5:45PM M
M
North Brunswick,NJ
Monroe,NJ
 11.  George,Charles
     Klass,Robert
Jun 7 2017 6:30PM M
M
Aurora,CO
Las Cruces,NM
 12.  McGuire,Patrick
     Winkelmann,Douglas
Jun 7 2017 6:30PM M
M
Bethany Beach,DE
Lewes,DE
 13.  Subler,Craig
     Ward,Don
Jun 7 2017 7:15PM M
M
Gerrardstone,WV
Kearneyville,WV
Men's 65-69 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Arsenault,Frank Jun 7 2017 9:30AM M Gorham,ME
 2.  Askins,Billy Jun 7 2017 8:45AM M Timpson,TX
 3.  Bergeron,Dennis Jun 7 2017 8:00AM M Essex Junction,VT
 4.  Boritzki,Gerald Jun 7 2017 10:15AM M Waterford,MI
 5.  Cooper,Michael Jun 7 2017 8:45AM M Franklin,TN
 6.  Corey,William Jun 7 2017 8:45AM M Rindge,NH
 7.  Drew,Ken Jun 7 2017 10:15AM M Winter Haven,FL
 8.  Ferran,Lloyd Jun 7 2017 8:45AM M Espanola,NM
 9.  Fry,Harold Jun 7 2017 8:00AM M Columbus,OH
 10.  Gaerlan,Phillip Jun 7 2017 8:00AM M Colorado Springs,CO
 11.  Goldstein,David Jun 7 2017 8:00AM M Delray Beach,FL
 12.  Hansen,Richard Jun 7 2017 9:30AM M Avarda,CO
 13.  Heath,Geoffrey Jun 7 2017 8:00AM M Lexington,KY
 14.  Hennessey,Stephen Jun 7 2017 8:00AM M Essex Junction,VT
 15.  Johnson,James Jun 7 2017 8:45AM M Davenport,FL
 16.  Kaye,Tobias Jun 7 2017 8:00AM M Boca Raton,FL
 17.  Lavoi,Tim Jun 7 2017 9:30AM M St. Cloud,MN
 18.  Lee,Jeff Jun 7 2017 9:30AM M North Augusta,SC
 19.  Mixon,Harold Jun 7 2017 8:00AM M Alabaster,AL
 20.  Schmitt,Don Jun 7 2017 9:30AM M Wallingford,CT
 21.  Struhar,William Jun 7 2017 8:45AM M Dayton,OH
 22.  Subler,Craig Jun 7 2017 8:00AM M Gerrardstone,WV
 23.  Upkes,Tony Jun 7 2017 8:00AM M Fort Meyers,FL
 24.  Wanke,George Jun 7 2017 8:45AM M Lawrence,KS
 25.  White,Virgil Jun 7 2017 8:45AM M Tulsa,OK
 26.  Wickliffe,Jerry Jun 7 2017 8:45AM M Navarre,FL
 27.  Winkelmann,Douglas Jun 7 2017 8:45AM M Lewes,DE
Men's 65-69 Singles (Gold)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Drew,Ken (3) Jun 9 2017 9:30AM M Winter Haven,FL
 2.  Goldstein,David (1) Jun 8 2017 9:30AM M Delray Beach,FL
 3.  Heath,Geoffrey (4) Jun 8 2017 9:30AM M Lexington,KY
 4.  Schmitt,Don (2) Jun 9 2017 9:30AM M Wallingford,CT
Men's 65-69 Singles (Blue)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Arsenault,Frank (6) Jun 8 2017 9:30AM M Gorham,ME
 2.  Boritzki,Gerald (1) Jun 8 2017 8:00AM M Waterford,MI
 3.  Ferran,Lloyd (2) Jun 8 2017 9:30AM M Espanola,NM
 4.  Hansen,Richard (8) Jun 8 2017 8:00AM M Avarda,CO
 5.  Kaye,Tobias (4) Jun 8 2017 8:00AM M Boca Raton,FL
 6.  Lee,Jeff (7) Jun 8 2017 8:45AM M North Augusta,SC
 7.  Wanke,George (3) Jun 8 2017 9:30AM M Lawrence,KS
 8.  White,Virgil (5) Jun 8 2017 8:00AM M Tulsa,OK
Men's 65-69 Singles (Red)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bergeron,Dennis (9) Jun 8 2017 8:00AM M Essex Junction,VT
 2.  Cooper,Michael (3) Jun 8 2017 8:45AM M Franklin,TN
 3.  Corey,William (2) Jun 8 2017 8:45AM M Rindge,NH
 4.  Gaerlan,Phillip (6) Jun 8 2017 8:00AM M Colorado Springs,CO
 5.  Hennessey,Stephen (5) Jun 8 2017 8:45AM M Essex Junction,VT
 6.  Johnson,James (10) Jun 8 2017 8:00AM M Davenport,FL
 7.  Lavoi,Tim (11) Jun 8 2017 8:00AM M St. Cloud,MN
 8.  Mixon,Harold (8) Jun 8 2017 8:00AM M Alabaster,AL
 9.  Struhar,William (4) Jun 8 2017 8:00AM M Dayton,OH
 10.  Subler,Craig (7) Jun 8 2017 8:00AM M Gerrardstone,WV
 11.  Winkelmann,Douglas (1) Jun 8 2017 8:45AM M Lewes,DE
Men's 70-74 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Allerhelligen,Roger
     Law,Dennis
Jun 8 2017 4:15PM M
M
Manhatten,KS
Manhatten,KS
 2.  Baity,William
     Hollander,Bruce
Jun 7 2017 9:30PM M
M
Bowie,MD
Hollywood,FL
 3.  Belle,Russel
     Spigel,Joel
Jun 7 2017 9:30PM M
M
Town And Country,MO
Chesterfield,MO
 4.  Charles,Erban
     Collins,Michael
Jun 7 2017 9:30PM M
M
Andover,MA
Milton,MA
 5.  Evans,Arthur
     Feuge,Dennis
Jun 7 2017 8:45PM M
M
Garden Ridge,TX
San Antonio,TX
 6.  Hardman,Bobby
     Moore,Daniel
Jun 7 2017 8:45PM M
M
Hoover,AL
Pelham,AL
 7.  Heilman,James
     Van Duzee,James
Jun 7 2017 8:45PM M
M
Euless,TX
Grapevine,TX
 8.  Hershkowitz,Rick
     Guerriero,Tony
Jun 8 2017 8:00PM M
M
Monroe,NJ
Monroe Township,NJ
 9.  Jackson,Howard
     Reno,Joe
Jun 7 2017 9:30PM M
M
Bartlett,TN
Memphis,TN
 10.  Johnson,James
     Deines,Terry
Jun 7 2017 8:45PM M
M
Macomb,MI
Grosse Point,MI
 11.  Krest,Ed
     Logan,James
Jun 7 2017 8:45PM M
M
Keedyville,MD
Greenbelt,MD
 12.  Lantrip,Billy
     Scott,Tim
Jun 7 2017 9:30PM M
M
Angleton,TX
Carmichael,CA
 13.  Miller,Richard
     Lippman,Bernie
Jun 7 2017 8:45PM M
M
Pomfret,CT
Ledyard,CT
Men's 70-74 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Allerhelligen,Roger Jun 7 2017 11:00AM M Manhatten,KS
 2.  Autwell,Elton Jun 7 2017 12:30PM M Ocala,FL
 3.  Bob,Sweet Jun 7 2017 11:45AM M Canton,MA
 4.  Boone,Lester Jun 7 2017 11:45AM M Jacksonville,NC
 5.  Brinegar,Jerry Jun 7 2017 11:00AM M Athens,GA
 6.  Bunkley,Robert Jun 7 2017 12:30PM M Olive Branch,MS
 7.  Collins,Michael Jun 7 2017 12:30PM M Milton,MA
 8.  Crandall,Brian Jun 7 2017 11:00AM M Monroe,NJ
 9.  Elliot,James Jun 7 2017 11:00AM M Northville,MI
 10.  Feuge,Dennis Jun 7 2017 12:30PM M San Antonio,TX
 11.  Guerriero,Tony Jun 7 2017 1:15PM M Monroe Township,NJ
 12.  Hollander,Bruce Jun 7 2017 11:45AM M Hollywood,FL
 13.  Jackson,Howard Jun 7 2017 11:45AM M Bartlett,TN
 14.  Johnson,James Jun 7 2017 11:45AM M Macomb,MI
 15.  Jones,Gary Jun 7 2017 11:00AM M Beaumont,CA
 16.  Kelly,Andy Jun 7 2017 12:30PM M Winston Salem,NC
 17.  Krest,Ed Jun 7 2017 12:30PM M Keedyville,MD
 18.  Lantrip,Billy Jun 7 2017 11:45AM M Angleton,TX
 19.  Learson,John Jun 7 2017 12:30PM M West Chester,PA
 20.  Lippman,Bernie Jun 7 2017 12:30PM M Ledyard,CT
 21.  McGuire,Patrick Jun 7 2017 11:00AM M Bethany Beach,DE
 22.  Miller,Richard Jun 7 2017 11:00AM M Pomfret,CT
 23.  Moore,Daniel Jun 7 2017 11:45AM M Pelham,AL
 24.  Nelson,Bob Jun 7 2017 10:15AM M Las Vegas,NV
 25.  Reno,Joe Jun 7 2017 10:15AM M Memphis,TN
 26.  Riday,Dennis Jun 7 2017 11:00AM M Bowling Green,OH
 27.  Scott,Tim Jun 7 2017 12:30PM M Carmichael,CA
 28.  Solomon,Albert Jun 7 2017 11:00AM M Virginia Beach,VA
 29.  Spigel,Joel Jun 7 2017 11:45AM M Chesterfield,MO
 30.  Ward,Don Jun 7 2017 11:45AM M Kearneyville,WV
 31.  Waters,Mike Jun 7 2017 11:45AM M Alantic,IA
 32.  Wesley,Maurice Jun 7 2017 11:00AM M Cape Elizabeth,ME
 33.  Worthington,Ralph Jun 7 2017 12:30PM M Brentwood,TN
Men's 70-74 Singles (Blue)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Autwell,Elton (8) Jun 8 2017 2:00PM M Ocala,FL
 2.  Elliot,James (4) Jun 8 2017 2:00PM M Northville,MI
 3.  McGuire,Patrick (1) Jun 8 2017 2:00PM M Bethany Beach,DE
 4.  Miller,Richard (6) Jun 8 2017 2:00PM M Pomfret,CT
 5.  Moore,Daniel (5) Jun 8 2017 2:00PM M Pelham,AL
 6.  Reno,Joe (7) Jun 8 2017 2:00PM M Memphis,TN
 7.  Ward,Don (3) Jun 8 2017 2:00PM M Kearneyville,WV
 8.  Worthington,Ralph (2) Jun 8 2017 2:00PM M Brentwood,TN
Men's 70-74 Singles (Gold)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Krest,Ed Jun 8 2017 11:45AM M Keedyville,MD
 2.  Lantrip,Billy Jun 8 2017 11:45AM M Angleton,TX
 3.  Learson,John Jun 8 2017 11:45AM M West Chester,PA
 4.  Riday,Dennis Jun 8 2017 11:45AM M Bowling Green,OH
Men's 70-74 Singles (Red)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Allerhelligen,Roger (5) Jun 8 2017 12:30PM M Manhatten,KS
 2.  Boone,Lester (1) Jun 8 2017 11:00AM M Jacksonville,NC
 3.  Brinegar,Jerry (11) Jun 8 2017 12:30PM M Athens,GA
 4.  Bunkley,Robert (16) Jun 8 2017 11:00AM M Olive Branch,MS
 5.  Crandall,Brian (4) Jun 8 2017 12:30PM M Monroe,NJ
 6.  Feuge,Dennis (14) Jun 8 2017 12:30PM M San Antonio,TX
 7.  Hollander,Bruce (3) Jun 8 2017 12:30PM M Hollywood,FL
 8.  Johnson,James (9) Jun 8 2017 11:45AM M Macomb,MI
 9.  Kelly,Andy (8) Jun 8 2017 11:45AM M Winston Salem,NC
 10.  Lippman,Bernie (2) Jun 8 2017 1:15PM M Ledyard,CT
 11.  Nelson,Bob (6) Jun 8 2017 12:30PM M Las Vegas,NV
 12.  Scott,Tim (7) Jun 8 2017 12:30PM M Carmichael,CA
 13.  Solomon,Albert (15) Jun 8 2017 1:15PM M Virginia Beach,VA
 14.  Spigel,Joel (13) Jun 8 2017 12:30PM M Chesterfield,MO
 15.  Waters,Mike (12) Jun 8 2017 12:30PM M Alantic,IA
 16.  Wesley,Maurice (10) Jun 8 2017 12:30PM M Cape Elizabeth,ME
Men's 70-74 Singles (White)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Allerhelligen,Roger Jun 8 2017 3:30PM M Manhatten,KS
 2.  Brinegar,Jerry Jun 8 2017 3:30PM M Athens,GA
 3.  Bunkley,Robert Jun 8 2017 3:30PM M Olive Branch,MS
 4.  Feuge,Dennis Jun 6 2017 10:15AM M San Antonio,TX
 5.  Johnson,James Jun 8 2017 3:30PM M Macomb,MI
 6.  Solomon,Albert Jun 8 2017 3:30PM M Virginia Beach,VA
 7.  Spigel,Joel Jun 6 2017 11:00AM M Chesterfield,MO
 8.  Wesley,Maurice Jun 6 2017 10:15AM M Cape Elizabeth,ME
Men's 75-79 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bailey,Eugene
     Sonnenberg,Leonard
Jun 7 2017 8:00PM M
M
San Diego,CA
San Diego,CA
 2.  Baker,Bill
     Covey,Steve
Jun 7 2017 8:00PM M
M
Rancho Pasco,CA
Huntington Beach,CA
 3.  Boose,Stan
     Schwartz,Jerry
Jun 7 2017 8:00PM M
M
Atlantic,GA
Alpharetta,GA
 4.  Caughron,Howard
     Turner,David
Jun 7 2017 7:15PM M
M
Nashville,TN
Nashville,TN
 5.  Larson,John
     Wedgeworth,Donald
Jun 7 2017 8:00PM M
M
Lake Norden,SD
Florence,SC
 6.  Lavorgna,Steven
     Wehmeyer,Paul
Jun 7 2017 8:00PM M
M
Wayne,NJ
Hackensack,NJ
 7.  Sperber,Donald
     Troutt,James
Jun 7 2017 7:15PM M
M
Yonkers,NY
Spokane,WA
Men's 75-79 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bailey,Eugene Jun 7 2017 4:15PM M San Diego,CA
 2.  Belle,Russell Jun 7 2017 3:30PM M Town And Country,MO
 3.  Bonbrake,Bill Jun 7 2017 2:45PM M Macon,GA
 4.  Caughron,Howard Jun 7 2017 2:45PM M Nashville,TN
 5.  Charles,Erban Jun 7 2017 3:30PM M Andover,MA
 6.  Covey,Steve Jun 7 2017 3:30PM M Huntington Beach,CA
 7.  Deines,Terry Jun 7 2017 2:45PM M Grosse Point,MI
 8.  Evans,Arthur Jun 7 2017 2:45PM M Garden Ridge,TX
 9.  Grubb,Johnny Jun 7 2017 2:45PM M Athens,TN
 10.  Hardman,Bobby Jun 7 2017 2:45PM M Hoover,AL
 11.  Harrington,James Jun 7 2017 2:45PM M Reidsville,NC
 12.  Larson,John Jun 7 2017 4:15PM M Lake Norden,SD
 13.  Lavorgna,Steven Jun 7 2017 3:30PM M Wayne,NJ
 14.  Malvaso,Patrick Jun 7 2017 2:45PM M Alexandria,VA
 15.  Milewski,Mitch Jun 7 2017 3:30PM M Nashua,NH
 16.  Smith,Kyle Jun 7 2017 4:15PM M Windsor,CO
 17.  Sonnenberg,Leonard Jun 7 2017 3:30PM M San Diego,CA
 18.  Sperber,Donald Jun 7 2017 3:30PM M Yonkers,NY
 19.  Ward,Merle Jun 7 2017 4:15PM M Trail,OR
 20.  Wedgeworth,Donald Jun 7 2017 2:45PM M Florence,SC
 21.  Wehmeyer,Paul Jun 7 2017 2:45PM M Hackensack,NJ
Men's 75-79 Singles (Gold)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Belle,Russell (1) Jun 8 2017 7:15PM M Town And Country,MO
 2.  Grubb,Johnny (3) Jun 8 2017 8:00PM M Athens,TN
 3.  Larson,John (2) Jun 8 2017 8:00PM M Lake Norden,SD
 4.  Sperber,Donald (4) Jun 8 2017 7:15PM M Yonkers,NY
Men's 75-79 Singles (Red)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bonbrake,Bill (5) Jun 8 2017 5:00PM M Macon,GA
 2.  Caughron,Howard (13) Jun 8 2017 5:00PM M Nashville,TN
 3.  Charles,Erban (8) Jun 8 2017 4:15PM M Andover,MA
 4.  Evans,Arthur (9) Jun 8 2017 4:15PM M Garden Ridge,TX
 5.  Hardman,Bobby (6) Jun 8 2017 5:45PM M Hoover,AL
 6.  Harrington,James (7) Jun 8 2017 5:45PM M Reidsville,NC
 7.  Lavorgna,Steven (10) Jun 8 2017 5:45PM M Wayne,NJ
 8.  Malvaso,Patrick (12) Jun 8 2017 5:00PM M Alexandria,VA
 9.  Smith,Kyle (2) Jun 8 2017 6:30PM M Windsor,CO
 10.  Sonnenberg,Leonard (4) Jun 8 2017 2:00PM M San Diego,CA
 11.  Ward,Merle (1) Jun 8 2017 5:45PM M Trail,OR
 12.  Wedgeworth,Donald (11) Jun 8 2017 5:45PM M Florence,SC
 13.  Wehmeyer,Paul (3) Jun 8 2017 2:00PM M Hackensack,NJ
Men's 80-84 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Baudry,Bob
     Herron,Bill
Jun 11 2017 3:30PM M
M
Baton Rouge,LA
League City,TX
 2.  Herrera,Charles
     Rydberg,Carl
Jun 11 2017 2:45PM M
M
Upper Arlington,TX
San Diego,CA
 3.  Marty,Carroll
     Poppas,Tom
Jun 11 2017 2:45PM M
M
Ames,IA
Kokomo,IN
Men's 80-84 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Baker,Bill Jun 10 2017 1:15PM M Rancho Pasco,CA
 2.  Baudry,Bob Jun 10 2017 1:15PM M Baton Rouge,LA
 3.  Cummings,Bill Jun 10 2017 12:30PM M Charles Township,WV
 4.  Currie,Donald Jun 10 2017 12:30PM M West Chester,PA
 5.  Earp,Robert Jun 10 2017 12:30PM M Murfreesboro,TN
 6.  Famellette,Joe Jun 10 2017 1:15PM M Hartsdale,NY
 7.  Herrera,Charles Jun 10 2017 12:30PM M Upper Arlington,TX
 8.  Herron,Bill Jun 10 2017 1:15PM M League City,TX
 9.  Marty,Carroll Jun 10 2017 1:15PM M Ames,IA
 10.  Poppas,Tom Jun 10 2017 1:15PM M Kokomo,IN
 11.  Rydberg,Carl Jun 10 2017 1:15PM M San Diego,CA
 12.  Scheffel,George Jun 10 2017 1:15PM M Jackson,MS
 13.  Stevenson,Carl Jun 10 2017 12:30PM M Montgomery,AL
 14.  Turner,David Jun 10 2017 1:15PM M Nashville,TN
 15.  Underfer,Jerry Jun 10 2017 1:15PM M Hudson,MI
 16.  Waters,Frank Jun 10 2017 12:30PM M Utica,OH
Men's 80-84 Singles (Gold)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Famellette,Joe (4) Jun 11 2017 11:00AM M Hartsdale,NY
 2.  Herron,Bill (2) Jun 11 2017 11:00AM M League City,TX
 3.  Turner,David (3) Jun 11 2017 11:00AM M Memphis,TN
 4.  Waters,Frank (1) Jun 11 2017 11:00AM M Utica,OH
Men's 80-84 Singles (Red)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Baudry,Bob (4) Jun 10 2017 2:00PM M Baton Rouge,LA
 2.  Cummings,Bill (7)   M Charles Township,WV
 3.  Earp,Robert (8) Jun 10 2017 2:00PM M Murfreesboro,TN
 4.  Herron,William (5)   M Midland,MI
 5.  Marty,Carroll (6) Jun 10 2017 2:00PM M Ames,IA
 6.  Scheffel,George (7)   M Jackson,MS
 7.  Stevenson,Carl (1) Jun 10 2017 2:45PM M Montgomery,AL
 8.  Underfer,Jerry (2)   M Hudson,MI
Men's 85-89 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bell,Dudley
     Carito,Ralph
Jun 11 2017 5:00PM M
M
East Burke,VT
Monroe Township,NJ
 2.  Burg,William
     Husmann,Donald
Jun 11 2017 4:15PM M
M
Atlantic Beach,FL
Atlantic Beach,FL
 3.  Dempster,Darrell
     Smith,Lowery
Jun 11 2017 4:15PM M
M
Annapolis,MD
Minnieapolis,MN
Men's 85-89 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Appleby,Robert Jun 10 2017 3:30PM M Durham,NC
 2.  Bell,Dudley Jun 10 2017 2:45PM M East Burke,VT
 3.  Carito,Ralph Jun 10 2017 2:45PM M Monroe Township,NJ
 4.  Dempster,Darrell Jun 10 2017 3:30PM M Annapolis,MD
 5.  Ottinger,Harvey Jun 10 2017 3:30PM M Shellburne,VT
 6.  Skutt,Dick Jun 10 2017 2:45PM M Blackburge,VA
 7.  Smith,Lowery Jun 10 2017 2:45PM M Minnieapolis,MN
Men's 90-94 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Botte,Louis
     Rucoba,Richard
Jun 10 2017 12:30PM M
M
Lamesa,CA
Lansin,IL
Men's 90-94 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Botte,Louis Jun 10 2017 12:30PM M Lamesa,CA
 2.  Rucoba,Richard Jun 10 2017 12:30PM M Lansin,IL
Mixed 55-59 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Jaworsky,Grace
     Ott,Todd
Jun 9 2017 8:00PM F
M
Kanas City,MO
Vermillion,OH
 2.  Patterson,Susan
     Rogers,Fred
Jun 9 2017 7:15PM F
M
Byron,GA
Warner Rock,GA
 3.  Reagan,Lisa
     Bianchi,Mark
Jun 9 2017 7:15PM F
M
Gatlinburg,TN
Edmond,OK
 4.  Scott,Margo
     Baity,William
Jun 9 2017 7:15PM M
M
Arlington,VA
Bowie,MD
 5.  Vandergriff,Kimberly
     Moore,Daniel
Jun 9 2017 7:15PM F
M
Birmingham,AL
Pelham,AL
 6.  Worden,Sally
     Carter,Ken
Jun 9 2017 8:00PM F
M
Sevierville,TN
Bartlett,TN
Mixed 60-64 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bouie,Regina
     Bouie,William
Jun 8 2017 8:00PM F
M
Reston,VA
Reston,VA
 2.  Callmann,Ingrid
     Harrison,Doug
Jun 7 2017 8:45PM F
M
Lewes,DE
Lakewood,CO
 3.  Fischetti,Barbara
     Winkelmann,Douglas
Jun 7 2017 8:45PM F
M
Lewes,DE
Lewes,DE
 4.  Latham,Terry
     Lantrip,Billy
Jun 7 2017 9:30PM F
M
Dallas,TX
Angleton,TX
 5.  Newsome,Melanie
     Heath,Geoffrey
Jun 8 2017 8:00PM F
M
Tobaccoville,NC
Lexington,KY
Mixed 65-69 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Hartmann,Peggy
     Gaerlan,Phillip
Jun 7 2017 10:15PM F
M
Colorado Springs,CO
Colorado Springs,CO
 2.  Huczek,Sharon
     Deines,Terry
Jun 7 2017 10:15PM F
M
Rochester,MI
Grosse Point,MI
 3.  Ramsey,Lucy
     Ardito,Larry
Jun 7 2017 10:15PM F
M
Naples,FL
Bonita Springs,FL
 4.  Snyder,Jane
     Bearfield,Rick
Jun 7 2017 10:15PM F
M
Johnson City,TN
Piney Flats,TN
Mixed 75-79 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Gwinn,Mildred
     Smith,Kyle
Jun 7 2017 8:45PM F
M
Waxhaw,NC
Windsor,CO
 2.  Molina,Marquita
     Sonnenberg,Leonard
Jun 7 2017 8:45PM F
M
Wasco,CA
San Diego,CA
 3.  Rock,Terri
     McGuire,Patrick
Jun 7 2017 9:30PM F
M
Millsboro,DE
Bethany Beach,DE
Women's 50-54 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bouie,Regina Jun 7 2017 7:15PM F Reston,VA
 2.  Sprecher,Mary Jun 7 2017 7:15PM F Columbia,MD
Women's 55-59 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Fingerhood,Ann
     Stellema,Kathryn
Jun 9 2017 9:30PM F
F
Creve Coe,MO
Wayne,MI
 2.  Vandergriff,Kimberly
     Supanick,Beverly
Jun 9 2017 8:45PM F
F
Birmingham,AL
Adelpion,MD
 3.  Worden,Sally
     Reagan,Lisa
Jun 9 2017 8:45PM F
F
Sevierville,TN
Gatlinburg,TN
Women's 55-59 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Fingerhood,Ann Jun 10 2017 3:30PM F Creve Coe,MO
 2.  Keltner,Dawn Jun 10 2017 3:30PM F Las Vegas,NV
 3.  Patterson,Susan Jun 10 2017 3:30PM F Byron,GA
 4.  Stellema,Kathryn Jun 10 2017 3:30PM F Wayne,MI
 5.  Supanick,Beverly Jun 10 2017 10:15AM F Adelpion,MD
 6.  Vandergriff,Kimberly Jun 10 2017 3:30PM F Birmingham,AL
 7.  Worden,Sally Jun 10 2017 10:15AM F Sevierville,TN
Women's 55-59 Singles (Red)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Fingerhood,Ann Jun 10 2017 10:15AM F Creve Coe,MO
 2.  Keltner,Dawn Jun 11 2017 8:45AM F Las Vegas,NV
 3.  Vandergriff,Kimberly Jun 10 2017 10:15AM F Birmingham,AL
Women's 60-64 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cross,Marcia
     Jaworsky,Grace
Jun 9 2017 7:15PM F
F
Belton,TX
Kanas City,MO
 2.  Fischetti,Barbara
     Callmann,Ingrid
Jun 9 2017 7:15PM F
F
Lewes,DE
Lewes,DE
 3.  Larson,Mary
     Martin,Carol
Jun 9 2017 7:15PM F
F
Bonita Springs,FL
Dallas,TX
 4.  Newsome,Melanie
     Patterson,Laura
Jun 9 2017 7:15PM F
F
Tobaccoville,NC
Walkertown,NC
Women's 60-64 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Callmann,Ingrid Jun 10 2017 5:00PM F Lewes,DE
 2.  Gallaher,Sharon Jun 10 2017 5:00PM F Cleveland,TN
 3.  Hill,Karen Jun 10 2017 5:00PM F Durham,NC
 4.  Jaworsky,Grace Jun 10 2017 9:30AM F Kanas City,MO
 5.  Kleist,Lisa Jun 10 2017 5:00PM F Golden,CA
 6.  Larson,Mary Jun 10 2017 5:45PM F Dalla,TX
 7.  Latham,Terry Jun 10 2017 5:00PM F Dallas,TX
 8.  Newsome,Melanie Jun 10 2017 9:30AM F Tobaccoville,NC
 9.  Owens,Nancy Jun 10 2017 5:00PM F Macon,GA
 10.  Patterson,Laura Jun 10 2017 5:00PM F Walkertown,NC
 11.  Stephens,Peggy Jun 10 2017 5:00PM F Sellesrburg,IN
 12.  Sullivan,Eunice Jun 10 2017 4:15PM F Deerfield,IL
 13.  Sullivan,Marian Jun 10 2017 4:15PM F Brookeville,MD
Women's 60-64 Singles (Red)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Callmann,Ingrid (2) Jun 10 2017 5:45PM F Lewes,DE
 2.  Hill,Karen (4) Jun 10 2017 5:45PM F Durham,NC
 3.  Kleist,Lisa (1) Jun 10 2017 5:45PM F Golden,CA
 4.  Owens,Nancy (3) Jun 10 2017 5:45PM F Macon,GA
Women's 65-69 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cross,Marcia Jun 7 2017 5:00PM F Belton,TX
 2.  Hansen,Leanne Jun 7 2017 5:00PM F Bloomington,MN
 3.  Hartmann,Peggy Jun 7 2017 5:00PM F Colorado Springs,CO
 4.  Huczek,Sharon Jun 7 2017 5:00PM F Rochester,MI
 5.  Nache,Joanna Jun 7 2017 5:00PM F Asheville,NC
 6.  Ramsey,Lucy Jun 7 2017 5:45PM F Naples,FL
 7.  Snyder,Jane Jun 7 2017 5:00PM F Johnson City,TN
Women's 65-69 Singles (Red)     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cross,Marcia Jun 8 2017 6:30PM F Belton,TX
 2.  Hansen,Leanne Jun 8 2017 8:00PM F Bloomington,MN
 3.  Hartmann,Peggy Jun 8 2017 6:30PM F Colorado Springs,CO
Women's 70-74 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bonferraro,Janice Jun 7 2017 5:45PM F Hamlin,NY
 2.  Martin,Carol Jun 7 2017 6:30PM F Dallas,TX
 3.  Rock,Terri Jun 7 2017 5:45PM F Millsboro,DE
Women's 75-79 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Gwinn,Mildred
     Molina,Marquita
Jun 7 2017 10:55PM F
F
Waxhaw,NC
Wasco,CA
Women's 75-79 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Gwinn,Mildred Jun 7 2017 8:00PM F Waxhaw,NC
 2.  Molina,Marquita Jun 7 2017 8:00PM F Wasco,CA
Women's 85-89 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Kiss,Louise Jun 11 2017 2:00PM F Albuquerque,NM
Total Active Entrants: 433
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

nophone | support@topdoglive.com