Home  >> Jr. Gran Prix #09 - April 27 at The Cascades  >> Entrants Grand Prix Circuits

Jr. Gran Prix #09 - April 27 at The Cascades
Entrants by division
Boys' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brownlow,Harris K Apr 27 2019 10:15AM M Tyler,TX
 2.  Carter,Clark Apr 27 2019 9:45AM M Tyler,TX
 3.  Rhyne,Nathaniel J Apr 27 2019 9:45AM M Bullard,TX
 4.  Roberts,Nathaniel Apr 27 2019 10:15AM M Longview,TX
 5.  Ross,James Andrew Apr 27 2019 11:00AM M Tyler,TX
Boys' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Hodges,Houston T Apr 27 2019 10:00AM M Bullard,TX
 2.  Humphries,Jonathan M Apr 27 2019 10:00AM M Tyler,TX
Boys' 18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Aguilar,Daniel Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 2.  Allen,Camron L Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Whitehouse,TX
 3.  Andrade,Angel Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 4.  Gunn,Clark Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Bullard,TX
 5.  Hassell,Alex Apr 27 2019 10:00AM M Jacksonville,TX
 6.  Henson,Gage A Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 7.  Lara,Roberto Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 8.  Lee,Carson Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Longview,TX
 9.  Miller,Sean Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Palestine,TX
 10.  Mondragon,Angel Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 11.  Patino,Reynaldo Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 12.  Ramirez,Jose Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
 13.  Roden,Aaron Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Lindale,TX
 14.  Stewart,Grayson A Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Whitehouse,TX
 15.  Torres,Alexis I Apr 27 2019 8:30AM M Tyler,TX
CoEd Green Ball 10 & Under Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Briggs,Adelyn E Apr 27 2019 10:45AM F Tyler,TX
 2.  Connell,Mason S Apr 27 2019 9:15AM M Tyler,TX
 3.  Delello,Andrew M Apr 27 2019 10:45AM M Tyler,TX
 4.  Delello,Grace E Apr 27 2019 9:15AM F Tyler,TX
 5.  Norwood,Christian M Apr 27 2019 9:15AM M Tyler,TX
 6.  Young,Jett Apr 27 2019 9:15AM M Tyler,TX
Girls' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Constante,Natalie M Apr 27 2019 9:45AM F Bullard,TX
 2.  Ditsworth,Emelia P Apr 27 2019 9:45AM F Bullard,TX
 3.  Majors,Maddison Apr 27 2019 9:45AM F Flint,TX
 4.  Nguyen,Gabbi Apr 27 2019 11:00AM F Longview,TX
 5.  Perkins,Gracie J Apr 27 2019 11:00AM F Tyler,TX
 6.  Rexroat,Cassie B Apr 27 2019 9:45AM F Hideaway,TX
Girls' 18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bonilla,Yamilet Apr 27 2019 9:15AM F Tyler,TX
 2.  Campos,Judith Apr 27 2019 9:00AM F Tyler,TX
 3.  Castillo,Jacqueline Apr 27 2019 9:00AM F Tyler,TX
 4.  Cruz,Kimberly Apr 27 2019 9:00AM F Tyler,TX
 5.  Delgado,Viridiana Apr 27 2019 10:30AM F Tyler,TX
 6.  Gaona,Racquel Apr 27 2019 9:15AM F Tyler,TX
 7.  Hernandez,Maria Apr 27 2019 9:00AM F Tyler,TX
 8.  Lopez,Wendy Apr 27 2019 9:00AM F Tyler,TX
 9.  Miranda,Leslie M Apr 27 2019 11:30AM F Tyler,TX
 10.  Rhyne,Audrey E Apr 27 2019 10:30AM F Bullard,TX
 11.  Rivera,Judith G Apr 27 2019 9:00AM F Tyler,TX
 12.  Stanley,Isabelle Apr 27 2019 9:15AM F Tyler,TX
 13.  Vizcaino,Ruth Apr 27 2019 9:15AM F Tyler,TX
Total Active Entrants: 47
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

| support@topdoglive.com